B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 55 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £30.80to £44.953 offersManufacturer: B+W
• B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 55 mm
• Protects the front lens from airborne sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
• Blocks disturbing UV components of daylight
• High transmission and maximum anti-reflective coating through 7+1 MRC coating
• Dirtand water-repellent surface sealing
• High mechanical stability with low profile
• Suitable for common wide-angle lenses without risk of vignetting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 55mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-70107 B09JCF2JLF
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W 55mm BASIC 010 Clear UV Haze MRC Filter (010M) - NEW UK STOCK 1100138
B+W 55mm BASIC 010 Clear UV Haze MRC Filter (010M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£43.99
£46.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
B&W B+W Basic MRC UV Filter - 55mm
B+W Basic MRC UV Filter - 55mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£44.95
£46.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 55 mm
Protects the front lens from airborne sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
Blocks disturbing UV components of daylight
High transmission and maximum anti-reflective coating through 7+1 MRC coating
Dirtand water-repellent surface sealing
High mechanical stability with low profile
Suitable for common wide-angle lenses without risk of vignetting

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £2.49
rhl-shop
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel