B+W Gray Filter ND 0.6 MRC Nano Master 72 mm

Price History
• Neutral density filter with a density of 0.6
• Reduces light without color shift
• Ideal for long exposure and motion blur effects
• Suitable for analog and digital cameras
• MRC nano coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B+W Gray Filter ND 0.6 MRC Nano Master 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master ND 0.6 Filter MRC Nano 72mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-11363 B09JB412WL
Reducing the amount of light entering the camera Suitable for both analog and digital cameras Wipe effects, continuous light trails Selective sharpness by achieving larger apertures
prodImage
£96.79
Shipping: Free
B+W Master ND 0.6 Filter MRC Nano 72mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-11363 B09JB412WL
Reducing the amount of light entering the camera Suitable for both analog and digital cameras Wipe effects, continuous light trails Selective sharpness by achieving larger apertures
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neutral density filter with a density of 0.6
Reduces light without color shift
Ideal for long exposure and motion blur effects
Suitable for analog and digital cameras
MRC nano coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties

Price History

1M
B+W Gray Filter ND 0.6 MRC Nano Master 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Sigma WR Ceramic Protector 67 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Gray filter set 00076899
£93.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 010 UV haze filter T-Pro MRC 77 mm
£105.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£108.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£87.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£82.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£96.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel