B+W F-Pro 010 UV Haze Filter E 72 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £46.995 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Slim fit chino with a narrow cut
• Comfortable stretch content for high wearing comfort
• UV filter absorbs invisible ultraviolet light
• Prevents blur and blue fringing
• Material: cotton with stretch
• Versatile combinations for various occasions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B+W F-Pro 010 UV Haze Filter E 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blend b Men's Trousers, Granite (70147), 36 W/32 L B06ZZGDHLB
DETAILS: Made from soft cotton stretch, these chino pants feature side hand pockets, two piped back button pockets, belt loops and a slim fit. Material: The pleasantly lightweight material impresses with its smooth surface, comfortable fit and timeless look - ideal for stylish combinations on any occasion. STYLING: For smart looks with a shirt or casually styled with a T-shirt, these trousers are a versatile companion. A real basic must-have for anyone who appreciates simple elegance and comfort in everyday life. Size note: our model is 186 cm and wears size 32/32. About the brand: Blend has stood for Danish fashion with urban flair since 1993 – from minimalist basics to eye-catching prints, casual, suitable for everyday use and at fair prices.
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
b BLEND Men's Trousers, Granite (70147), 38 W/34 L B071CYF32J
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
b BLEND Men's Trousers, Granite (70147), 30 W/32 L
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Blend b Men's Trousers, Granite (70147), 33 W/32 L B06ZYB57B7
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
b BLEND Men's Trousers, Granite (70147), 36 W/34 L B071QWDJTW
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim fit chino with a narrow cut
Comfortable stretch content for high wearing comfort
UV filter absorbs invisible ultraviolet light
Prevents blur and blue fringing
Material: cotton with stretch
Versatile combinations for various occasions

Price History

1M
B+W F-Pro 010 UV Haze Filter E 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel