B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 60 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £116.15to £120.992 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Highly transparent protective glass
• No filtering effect, pure front lens protection
• No extension factor
• MRC nano coating
• Suitable for super wide-angle lenses up to 17mm (full-frame) or 10mm (APS-C)
• Easy cleaning and maximum reflection reduction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 60mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066107 B09JB92G8M
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.15
Shipping: Free
B+W 007 Clear MRC nano master (60mm) (1101523) ACE-64764
Black Knurled Thin Profile Filter Mount for Better Grip MRC Nano Coating to Repel Dirt and Water New QR Code included to Verify Authenticity Good...
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highly transparent protective glass
No filtering effect, pure front lens protection
No extension factor
MRC nano coating
Suitable for super wide-angle lenses up to 17mm (full-frame) or 10mm (APS-C)
Easy cleaning and maximum reflection reduction

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£122.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£116.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel