B+W Clear filter MRC nano MASTER 46 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £50.31to £51.992 offersManufacturer: B+W
• B+W Clear Filter MRC nano Master protects lens from blowing sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
• MRC coating with dirtand water-repellent surface sealant
• Cleaner lens protection without filtering effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear filter MRC nano MASTER 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 46mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1073872 B09J9ZSQ2V
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W 46mm MASTER 007 Clear Protection MRC Nano Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK 1101518
B+W 46mm MASTER 007 Clear Protection MRC Nano Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£51.99
£54.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Product Details
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano Master protects lens from blowing sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
MRC coating with dirtand water-repellent surface sealant
Cleaner lens protection without filtering effect

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear filter MRC nano MASTER 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel