B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 49 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £63.95to £71.672 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 49 mm
• Functional coating
• Filter holder made of brass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 49mm
B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 49mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£63.95
£65.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 49mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081894 B09326WPDG
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£71.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:49 mm
Functional coating
Filter holder made of brass

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
rhl-shop
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£71.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel