B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 49 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £66.95to £73.702 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Suitable for plant, landscape, and portrait photography
• 7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
• Dirtand water-repellent outer layer
• High mechanical stability with low profile design
• Suitable for common wide-angle lenses without risk of vignetting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Yellow 495 Filter MRC 49mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-45916 B09JCDYFW8
Optimizing the gray tones for expressive pictures Suitable for analog and digital cameras The basic filter for a black and white photographer Made in Germany
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
B+W Basic Yellow 495 Filter MRC 49mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-45916
Optimizing the gray tones for expressive pictures, Suitable for analog and digital cameras, The basic filter for a black and white photographer,
prodImage
£73.70
£85.70
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Suitable for plant, landscape, and portrait photography
7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
Dirtand water-repellent outer layer
High mechanical stability with low profile design
Suitable for common wide-angle lenses without risk of vignetting

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel