B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 77 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
• B+W Clear Filter MRC BASIC 77 mm
• Optimized grip for better handling
• New paint technology for easier attachment
• Suitable for wide-angle to telephoto lenses
• Replaces the F-Pro filter series
• High transparency with no UV effect or magnification
• 7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflection
• Mechanical stability with low-profile design
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Clear Filter MRC 77mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1001705 B09JCGFF6K
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W 77mm BASIC 007 Clear Protection MRC Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK 1101261
B+W 77mm BASIC 007 Clear Protection MRC Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£83.99
£86.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Product Details
B+W Clear Filter MRC BASIC 77 mm
Optimized grip for better handling
New paint technology for easier attachment
Suitable for wide-angle to telephoto lenses
Replaces the F-Pro filter series
High transparency with no UV effect or magnification
7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflection
Mechanical stability with low-profile design

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm
£55.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: £2.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel