B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 58 mm

Price History
• Absolutely neutral lens protection
• Highly transparent protective glass without UV effect
• 7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
• Additional nano outer layer for easy cleaning and reduced scratching
• Titanium finish, 15% thinner than XS-Pro
• Slim and lightweight filter, suitable for all focal lengths
• Filter frame made of sturdy brass with MRC nano coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium 1097735 58 B083SZ3Q57
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£52.71
Shipping: Free
B&W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium 1097735 58 B083SZ3Q57
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Absolutely neutral lens protection
Highly transparent protective glass without UV effect
7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
Additional nano outer layer for easy cleaning and reduced scratching
Titanium finish, 15% thinner than XS-Pro
Slim and lightweight filter, suitable for all focal lengths
Filter frame made of sturdy brass with MRC nano coating

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm PRF-49S
£52.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£52.71
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel