Avery Zweckform Rotary cutter A3TR

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
from £52.305 offersManufacturer: Avery ZweckformPrice History
• Rotary cutter for DIN A3
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Cutting Length: 441 Millimetre
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery A3TR 12sheets paper cutter
This Avery Office Trimmer features a lightweight, portable design with a self-sharpening blade for precision cutting. The blade is fully enclosed in...
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Avery A3 Office Paper Cutter Trimmer, Lightweight Paper Cutter, Black and Teal, 12 Sheet Capacity, A3TR B000SHRZ6M
Dimensions: 630 x 80 x 230 mm Effortlessly cut through up to 12 sheets of paper with this lightweight trimmer Safety is a priority with the self-sharpening blade securely enclosed in an ergonomic cutter head. Despite its lightweight design and easy to store facility, this trimmer is built to be strong and sturdy. Includes a 5 year guarantee for added peace of mind.
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
Avery A3TR A3 Personal Trimmer
Avery A3TR A3 Personal Trimmer, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
Avery A3TR paper cutter 12 sheets
Do you have many jobs to complete in a short space of time? Need something that can speed up the paper trimming process? You need an office trimmer that is durable but accurate so the job is done right first time. Chances are the A3 trimmer will be used by lots of different people in the office so you need something that is strong and will last a long time. You can order replacement blades when you need them and have peace of mind with the three year product guarantee. - Easy to use durable trimmers for every day cutting - Lightweight for easy transportation but extremely strong in performance - Easy to store either flat or upright. it includes comfortable carry handles - Paper and photographic size templates are clearly marked on the baseboard - TÜV certified for safety and quality. the self-sharpening rotary blade is safely enclosed in its cutter head.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.84
Shipping: Free
Avery Desktop Guillotine A3 (A3TR)
Avery Desktop Guillotine A3 (A3TR), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£76.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.67 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Material:Aluminum, Steel
Cutting Length:441 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform Rotary cutter A3TR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3421
£33.61
Avery Zweckform 3421Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£25.27
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£32.29
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Electron A3
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Fusion A3
£54.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ideal 1031
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Fusion A4
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel