Avery Zweckform L4786-20

Price History
• Name tags made of self-adhesive acetate silk
• Can be designed on the PC and printed with laser or color laser printers
• Ideal for conferences and meetings, no safety pins or clips needed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4786-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Name Badge Labels Laser Self-adhesive 80x50mm Red Border Ref L4786-20 [200 Labels] (L4786-20) B004AMXCYK
200 white self-adhesive name labels with red border made of high-quality acetate silk in the format 80 x 50 mm – textile labels are the perfect alternative to plastic signs with pin and clip Removable name stickers hold reliably on clothes and are easy to remove without leaving adhesive residue. Not suitable for leather, silk, velvet and sensitive textiles Climate neutral product: CO2 emissions of the product material and manufacturing process compensated by climate projects - the purchase of this product helps to minimise the ecological footprint Ideal for seminars, conferences, events, fairs, events, workshops or for private purposes such as weddings and christenings Suitable for (colour) laser printers - guaranteed jam free printing without smudging. Design and print name tags yourself with free online templates from Avery Zweckform
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
‎AVERY Zweckform Avery Name Badge Labels Laser Self-adhesive 80x50mm Red Border Ref L4786-20 (L4 ‎L4786-20
Avery Name Badge Labels Laser Self-adhesive 80x50mm Red Border Ref L4786-20 (L4, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£47.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Name tags made of self-adhesive acetate silk
Can be designed on the PC and printed with laser or color laser printers
Ideal for conferences and meetings, no safety pins or clips needed

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4786-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform 3484
£25.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L6012-20
£26.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform L7159-100
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L4774-20
£25.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform L4773-20
£25.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Avery Zweckform L4732REV-25
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3652
£25.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother DK-11247
£25.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Herma 4511
£19.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L4784-20
£26.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£47.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel