Audizio Foza

Manufacturer: Audizio
• Stereo radio with powerful speakers and DAB Plus reception
• Bluetooth streaming for wireless music playback
• AUX and USB ports for MP3 playback
• Large color display shows station information and time
• Remote control for convenient operation
• Material: wooden housing
Show all product details
Best Prices
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£95.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audizio Foza WIFI Internet Radio with DAB & FM, Digital Stereo System, Bluetooth Streaming, DAB+, USB Playback, Dual Alarm, Sleep Timer, 2.8" Colour LCD Display - Black BBA6495
Premium DAB+ & Internet Radio: Enjoy crystal-clear audio and access to over 32,000 global radio stations via WIFI internet connection, significantly expanding your listening options beyond FM radio. Bluetooth & USB Playback: Easily stream music, podcasts or audiobooks wirelessly through Bluetooth 5.0 from smartphones and tablets or play MP3 files directly via the integrated USB port. Dual Alarm & Sleep Timer: Use the convenient dual-alarm function and wake up gently to your favourite DAB, FM or internet radio station, or set the sleep timer to automatically switch off at night. Rich Stereo Sound: Experience superb audio quality through powerful integrated stereo speakers for clear highs and rich, balanced mid-range, with adjustable EQ for personalised sound customisation. Simple Operation & Elegant Style: Navigate effortlessly with intuitive controls and a full-colour 2.8-inch dimmable LCD display, housed in an elegant black finish suited to modern or retro decor.
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Foza WiFi Internet Radio with DAB Digital Radio, Stereo Bluetooth Speakers, DAB+, FM, USB Playback, Dual Alarm Clock, Sleep Timer, 2.8-inch LCD Display - Aluminium Silver Finish BBA6498
Complete digital radio experience, combining WiFi internet radio, DAB+ and FM for clear, reliable reception; access thousands of DAB+ and internet radio stations worldwide without reception issues. Built-in Bluetooth 5.0 ensures stable wireless streaming of playlists, podcasts or audiobooks directly from your smartphone or tablet, giving you extensive playback versatility throughout your home. Easily play MP3 music files from USB sticks or connect external audio devices via the convenient AUX input, letting you personalise listening with your own carefully curated collections. Featuring convenient dual alarms, snooze function and adjustable sleep timer; wake gently with your favourite station or drift off to restful sleep without worrying about switching radio off manually. Stylish aluminium silver design with clear, dimmable 2.8-inch colour LCD display and intuitive controls make operating the radio easy, blending seamlessly into both modern or retro home decor.
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Foza WIFI Internet Stereo Radio with DAB+ Aluminium
Audizio Foza WIFI Internet Stereo Radio with DAB+ Aluminium, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Foza WIFI Internet Stereo Radio with DAB+ Black
Audizio Foza WIFI Internet Stereo Radio with DAB+ Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Foza WiFi Internet Radio with DAB Digital Radio, Stereo Bluetooth Speakers, DAB+, FM, USB Playback, Dual Alarm Clock, Sleep Timer, 2.8-inch Audizio Foza Silver
Features Complete digital radio experience, combining WiFi internet radio, DAB+ and FM for clear, reliable reception; access thousands of DAB+ and...
prodImage
£123.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audizio Foza WIFI Internet Radio DAB Digital Stereo Radio Bluetooth Speaker with Alarm, Sleep Timer, DAB+, USB Playback, 2.8" LCD Display - Wood Finish BBA6492
Enjoy thousands of Internet radio stations worldwide via WIFI connection or tune in to digital DAB+ for crystal-clear audio free from interference, distortion or static—great anywhere at home. Streaming music couldn't be easier; built-in Bluetooth 5.0 wireless connectivity lets you seamlessly enjoy your favourite playlists from Spotify, podcasts or YouTube directly from your smartphone. Offering complete versatility, this retro-styled radio has useful alarm clock features with dual alarm settings, sleep timer and snooze function, making it ideal for bedside or kitchen countertops. With easy-to-use station presets, saving up to 30 of your favourite DAB+ or FM channels means instant access at the touch of a button—perfect for daily listening without manual tuning required. Designed thoughtfully in stylish wood finish housing powerful built-in stereo speakers, the sleek 2.8" colour LCD display clearly provides station names, song titles or time/date information.
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Foza WIFI Internet Stereo Radio with DAB+ Wood
Audizio Foza WIFI Internet Stereo Radio with DAB+ Wood, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stereo radio with powerful speakers and DAB Plus reception
Bluetooth streaming for wireless music playback
AUX and USB ports for MP3 playback
Large color display shows station information and time
Remote control for convenient operation
Material: wooden housing

Price History

1M
Audizio Foza
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audizio

Audizio Padova
£56.99
Audizio PadovaCompare 2 Prices
Audizio Vicenza
£87.95
Audizio VicenzaCompare 3 Prices
Audizio Anzio
£54.06
Audizio AnzioCompare 1 Prices
Audizio Milan
£55.99
Audizio MilanCompare 8 Prices
Audizio Foggia
£62.99
Audizio FoggiaCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pure Classic H4i
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dual IR 4
£72.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pure Evoke Spot
£80.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RF-D40
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel