Audizio Milan

Manufacturer: Audizio
Audizio Milan
from £55.99to £77.088 offersManufacturer: Audizio

Price History

1M
Audizio Milan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audizio Milan Portable DAB Radio with Bluetooth - Rechargeable Battery Powered DAB Radio with DAB+ and FM Radio, 40 Presets, Colour Display, Headphone & Line Out, Black Wood Finish RRA5709
Built-in rechargeable battery allows portable enjoyment of this DAB radio with Bluetooth wherever your day takes you; listen continuously for up to 10 hours on a single charge via included USB power cable. Effortlessly stream your favourite music, podcasts or audiobooks wirelessly from any smartphone or tablet using Bluetooth connectivity, making it perfect for home, office, kitchen, camping or travel. Offering 40 easily accessible presets for both digital (DAB/DAB+) and traditional FM stations, with automatic station scan ensuring superb, interference-free audio clarity every time. Intuitive large 2.4" TFT colour display provides quick access to radio station details, track info, date and time; dimmable brightness minimises distractions while sleeping or relaxing at night. Convenient sleep timer automatically turns radio off after your chosen duration, ideal for bedside use. Both headphone output and line-out sockets connect seamlessly to external speakers or hi-fi.
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Audizio Milan Portable DAB Radio with Bluetooth and FM Radio, Rechargeable DAB+ Radio with Inbuilt Battery, TFT Colour Display, Headphone Jack and Line Out, Wood Finish RRA5712
Portable FM and DAB+ radio with Bluetooth and built-in rechargeable battery lasting up to 10 hours, making the Milan perfect for use at home, at work, outdoors, camping or travelling. Bluetooth 5.0 connection lets you stream music wirelessly from smartphones, tablets and other devices, ideal for enjoying Spotify, podcasts, audiobooks or your own playlists wherever you go. Clear and vivid 2.4-inch TFT colour display shows radio station names, artist info and track titles clearly, with an adjustable dimmer setting allowing comfortable viewing in any lighting condition. Convenient 3.5mm headphone jack allows private listening without disturbing others, while line-out function enables easy connection to external sound systems for versatile audio playback. User-friendly features such as 40 DAB and FM preset stations, automatic station scanning, clock with date and sleep timer ensure simple, quick setup and effortless daily use.
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Audizio 102.212 Milan Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth and FM - Black
Audizio 102.212 Milan Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth and FM - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio 102.210 Milan Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth - Stylish White Design
Audizio 102.210 Milan Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth - Stylish White Design, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Milan Rechargeable DAB+ DAB FM Radio with Bluetooth, Portable Bamboo Design, Large TFT Colour Display, Auto Scan, 40 Presets, Rechargeable
Features Enjoy home audio your way with a portable DAB radio with Bluetooth and a built-in rechargeable battery, placing it anywhere or using it...
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audizio Milan Portable Rechargeable DAB Radio with Bluetooth Speaker, FM, DAB+, 40 Station Presets, Colour Display, Built-in Battery, Headphone & Line-Out, Compact Digital Radio – White RRA5706
Portable DAB radio with Bluetooth designed with an integrated rechargeable battery, ensuring up to 10 hours battery life; perfect for taking crystal-clear digital audio or FM broadcasts with you anywhere you go. Wireless Bluetooth connectivity lets you effortlessly stream audio directly from smartphones, tablets or laptops, ideal for music streaming, podcasts or audiobooks anywhere around the home or garden. Featuring a vibrant 2.4-inch TFT colour display with adjustable dimmer, comprehensive station details, artist information and menus are easily visible, making navigation clear and simple. Comes complete with a handy headphone connection, allowing private listening whenever desired, and a line-out function to easily connect and upgrade older audio systems instantly. With 40 preset stations for both DAB and FM, auto-scan function, and convenient sleep timer, this digital radio guarantees rapid setup, easy operation, and practical daily usage at home or work.
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Audizio 102.214 Milan Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth & Wood Finish
Audizio 102.214 Milan Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth & Wood Finish, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Milan DAB+ Radio with Battery Bamboo
Audizio Milan DAB+ Radio with Battery Bamboo, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Audizio Milan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audizio

Audizio Canzo
£109.90
Audizio CanzoCompare 7 Prices
Audizio Vicenza
£87.95
Audizio VicenzaCompare 3 Prices
Audizio Anzio
£54.06
Audizio AnzioCompare 1 Prices
Audizio Foggia
£62.99
Audizio FoggiaCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAR5600/00
£55.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
View Quest Retro Mini
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dual DAB 9
£54.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roberts Play10
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Century The Janet TAV2000DB/00
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RF-D10
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dual DAB 12
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood CR-M30DAB
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dual DAB 15
£51.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sharp DR-P530
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audizio Milan
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel