Dual DAB 9

Price History
• DAB radio
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• RDS Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, VHF
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dual DAB 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips TAR4650 Dual Alarm DAB/FM Clock Radio With USB With Multicable B0FMKL6H9M
MIRROR-FINISH LCD DISPLAY: Stylish, easy-to-read display with adjustable brightness for day or night. Large clock digits ensure clear visibility, while DAB+ radio shows song titles and artists for an enhanced listening experience. USB-C CHARGING PORT: Charge your phone directly from the clock radio’s power supply. No need for extra sockets, keeping your bedside tidy and organized. DUAL ALARMS WITH GRADUAL WAKE-UP: Set two alarms with a choice of tone or FM radio. The volume gradually increases, making waking up smoother for couples, siblings, or heavy sleepers. FM/DAB DIGITAL TUNER & SLEEP TIMER: Enjoy crystal-clear DAB/FM radio with up to 20 presets. The Sleep Timer lets you fall asleep to music, automatically turning off after your set duration 1. SIMPLE CONTROLS & BATTERY BACKUP: Easily adjust settings with dedicated buttons. Battery backup (2x AAA, not included) keeps your clock and alarms running during power failures.
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
Bakeey G21 3.1A QC3.0 Dual USB Output DAB Digital bluetooth 4.2 Signal TF Card U Disk Multi Function Car Charger for Samsung S10 for iPhone 11 Pro Ma OPC-PBPK9F2-NEW
Features: 1. Dual USB outputs QC3.0 Fast Charging. 2. Multiple functions with DAB-Digital signal, FM Audio and bluetooth, etc. 3. Support TF card, u...
prodImage
£74.40
£78.25
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Plyisty Digital Alarm Clock with FM/DAB Radio, 3.5 inch Large LED Display, Dual Alarms, 9 Minutes Snooze, 2 USB Charging Ports, for Home Bedside Bedroom
Features ...
prodImage
£78.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection
Playback
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
RDS Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, VHF

Price History

1M 3M
Dual DAB 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dual

Dual IR 4
£79.99
Dual IR 4Compare 3 Prices
Dual STR 101
£52.77
Dual STR 101Compare 1 Prices
Dual DAB 4.2
£52.65
Dual DAB 4.2Compare 3 Prices
Dual DAB 50
£119.99
Dual DAB 50Compare 1 Prices
Dual DAB 1A
£54.47
Dual DAB 1ACompare 1 Prices
Dual DAB 500
£126.15
Dual DAB 500Compare 1 Prices
Dual NR 2
£18.01
Dual NR 2Compare 1 Prices
Dual P 390
£53.00
Dual P 390Compare 3 Prices
Dual DAB 20
£44.95
Dual DAB 20Compare 1 Prices
Dual P 49
£69.62
Dual P 49Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audizio Milan
£55.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roberts Play10
£61.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audizio Padova
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dual DAB 15
£51.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Pure One Mini
£43.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp DR-430
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp DR-P530
£59.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ueme DB 326
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
View Quest Retro Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic RF-D10
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dual DAB 9
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.40
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£78.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel