View Quest Retro Mini

Price History
• DAB+ Radio
• Receiver Music Power: 10 W
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, Headphones, USB
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Station Memory Presets: 30
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
View Quest Retro Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VQ Retro Mini DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, FM Radio, Alarm Clock - Mains & Battery Powered Portable VQ-MINI-CR
Stylish and Portable Listening Anywhere: Enjoy DAB/DAB+ digital and FM radio with 60 presets for endless entertainment. Use mains power at home or use the rechargeable batteries for on-the-go convenience (batteries not included), making this battery radio portable perfect for every lifestyle Wake Up Your Way Every Day: Customise your mornings with dual alarms featuring snooze, sleep, and countdown functions. This elegant VQ digital dab radio alarm adds a touch of style to your bedside while ensuring you start your day feeling refreshed Rich, Customised Audio for Every Mood: Experience superior sound from a powerful 5W speaker with deep bass and crisp treble. With six MyEQ presets of Retro Mini Dab+ Radio, tailor your audio for music, talk shows, or podcasts, creating the perfect soundscape for any moment Stream Music with Seamless Connectivity: Connect via Bluetooth or Aux-in to enjoy your favourite playlists or podcasts from any device. Whether streaming from your phone or tablet, this portable radio doubles as a premium Bluetooth speaker for effortless entertainment Convenience Meets Modern Functionality: Charge your phone with the USB port or enjoy private listening with the headphone jack. Compact and versatile, these rechargeable dab radios blend vintage charm with modern features to suit your daily needs perfectly
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
View Quest Portable DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth Speaker and Aux, Bedside FM Radio VQ-MINI-CR
Portable DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth Speaker and Aux, Bedside FM Radio, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Viewquest VQ Retro Mini Black DAB Digital Radio 0637021
Bring comprehensive radio functionality into your home with the VQ Retro Mini Black DAB Digital Radio. This compact yet feature-packed radio is crafted and engineered in the UK to the highest standards. With its small size and vintage design, it adds a touch of nostalgia to any space. Easily discover all your favourite stations with the auto-scan function and save up to 30 presets on both digital and FM bands, giving you a total of 60 to choose from. With built-in Bluetooth connectivity, you can effortlessly stream all your favourite tunes on any device.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Laura Ashley Cream Retro Mini DAB Digital Radio 0780435
Bring a touch of vintage charm and modern convenience to your space with this cream retro DAB radio, blending classic looks with advanced features like Bluetooth streaming and sixty station pre-sets. Enjoy crystal-clear DAB/DAB+ and FM radio, or stream your favourite playlists and podcasts from your smart device with effortless Bluetooth connectivity. Lightweight and rechargeable, it's perfect for moving from room to room or taking on the go, while the auto-scan and easy pre-set functions keep your music and talk shows just a button away.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
View Quest Retro Mini DAB+ & FM Radio with Bluetooth & Alarm VQMINI
View Quest Retro Mini DAB+ & FM Radio with Bluetooth & Alarm, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W147 mm x H224 mm x D105 mm
Weight:0.95 kg
Functions
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, Headphones, USB
Bluetooth:Yes
Station Memory Presets:30
Other
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Playback
Receiver Music Power:10 W
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
View Quest Retro Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ueme DB 326
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dual DAB 12
£51.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audizio Milan
£55.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dual DAB 15
£51.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Audizio Padova
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dual DAB 4.2
£52.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dual DAB 9
£54.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp DR-P530
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pure One Mini
£43.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roberts Play 11
£42.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
View Quest Retro Mini
3-Monkeys
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
3monkeys
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel