Audizio Canzo

Manufacturer: Audizio
Audizio Canzo
from £109.90to £140.927 offersManufacturer: Audizio
• DAB Plus radio with reception of over 30,000 international stations
• Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless streaming from smartphones and tablets
• Integrated alarm clock with sleep timer, snooze, and dimming function
• 40-watt speaker system for clear sound reproduction
• Wi-Fi connection for access to internet radio stations
• Dimensions for easy placement on shelves or desks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audizio Canzo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audizio Canzo Internet Digital WiFi & DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth Streaming, FM Tuner, USB Playback & LCD Display, Home Audio Speaker System - Walnut Finish BBA6570
Enjoy unlimited listening with over 32,000 global internet radio stations via WiFi or LAN connection, alongside clear reception from the built-in DAB+ and FM digital radio tuners. Stream your favourite playlists wirelessly from any Bluetooth 5.3 compatible device, including smartphones and tablets, for a versatile audio experience that suits your lifestyle and preferences. Featuring a full-range, high-power 40W speaker, this system delivers room-filling, high-quality sound, ideal for use as a home audio solution in bedrooms, kitchens, offices or lounges. A concealed 2.4-inch full-colour LCD screen and intuitive controls sit discreetly behind the stylish removable front panel, maintaining a sleek tidy appearance when the radio isn't in use. Additional practical features include an integrated alarm clock with sleep timer function, convenient 3.5mm headphone and aux line connections, and USB port for easy MP3 playback direct from a USB stick.
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Audizio Canzo Internet Radio with DAB+, FM Tuner & Bluetooth, 40W WiFi Bookshelf Speaker, USB Playback, Colour Display, LAN, Alarm, Remote Control - Light Wood Finish BBA6567
Easily connect via WiFi or LAN and unlock access to over 32,000 internet radio stations globally; ideal for discovering and streaming your favourite digital channels in rich, powerful audio clarity. Featuring built-in Bluetooth 5.3, effortlessly pair your iPhone, iPad or Android device to wirelessly stream music playlists, podcasts or audiobooks through the full-range 40W high-power speaker. Includes DAB+ digital radio and traditional FM tuner, providing extensive station choices and pristine sound quality without signal interference, perfect for everyday listening enjoyment. Stylish removable front cover hides the vibrant 2.4” colour LCD display and intuitive control panel, offering a smooth, tidy appearance that complements modern homes, bedrooms and offices alike. Additional premium features include USB playback port, handy alarm clock with sleep timer function, aux-in for connecting external audio sources, headphone output, and full-function remote control.
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Audizio Canzo Internet DAB+ Radio Bookshelf Speaker with Bluetooth - Light Wood T102.297
Audizio Canzo Internet DAB+ Radio Bookshelf Speaker with Bluetooth - Light Wood, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Audizio Canzo Internet DAB+ Radio Bookshelf Speaker with Bluetooth - Walnut T102.298
Audizio Canzo Internet DAB+ Radio Bookshelf Speaker with Bluetooth - Walnut, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Audizio Canzo Internet Radio with DAB+, FM Tuner & Bluetooth, 40W WiFi Bookshelf Speaker, USB Playback, Colour Display, LAN, Alarm, Remote Control - Canzo LW
Features Easily connect via WiFi or LAN and unlock access to over 32,000 internet radio stations globally; ideal for discovering and streaming...
prodImage
£140.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audizio Canzo Internet DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, USB Playback, FM Tuner, 40W Speaker, LAN Connection, Alarm & Remote Control - Dark Grey BBA6564
Enjoy Exceptional Sound Quality: Experience clear, vibrant audio with Canzo’s powerful 40W high-output speaker, perfectly designed for streaming music, podcasts, and internet radio broadcasts. Endless Streaming Possibilities: With internet radio via Wi-Fi or LAN, access over 32,000 global stations plus digital DAB+ and traditional FM bands, offering unmatched selection for all tastes. Wireless Bluetooth Connectivity: Easily pair your iPhone, iPad or Android device with built-in Bluetooth 5.3, allowing wireless streaming of playlists directly from your favourite device. Modern Compact Design: Featuring a hidden, removable front cover that neatly conceals the speaker and controls for a minimalist, tidy appearance ideal for bedrooms, kitchens or offices. Convenient Multi-Functionality: This DAB+ internet radio tuner includes a USB playback option, 3.5mm AUX input/output, headphone port, alarm clock with sleep timer, dimmable colour screen and remote.
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Audizio Canzo Internet DAB+ Radio Bookshelf Speaker with Bluetooth - Dark Grey T102.296
Audizio Canzo Internet DAB+ Radio Bookshelf Speaker with Bluetooth - Dark Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DAB Plus radio with reception of over 30,000 international stations
Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless streaming from smartphones and tablets
Integrated alarm clock with sleep timer, snooze, and dimming function
40-watt speaker system for clear sound reproduction
Wi-Fi connection for access to internet radio stations
Dimensions for easy placement on shelves or desks

Price History

1M 3M
Audizio Canzo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audizio

Audizio Padova
£56.99
Audizio PadovaCompare 2 Prices
Audizio Anzio
£54.06
Audizio AnzioCompare 1 Prices
Audizio Milan
£55.99
Audizio MilanCompare 8 Prices
Audizio Foggia
£62.99
Audizio FoggiaCompare 5 Prices
Audizio Canzo
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel