Audizio Foggia

Manufacturer: Audizio
Audizio Foggia
from £62.99to £80.925 offersManufacturer: Audizio
• DAB+/FM radio with stereo speaker system
• User-friendly station preset settings
• Bluetooth streaming for music from mobile devices
• Portable with battery operation using 4 C-cell batteries
• Integrated alarm clock for use as a radio clock
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audizio Foggia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audizio Foggia Retro DAB Radio with Bluetooth, Portable Digital Stereo Radio, Alarm Clock, DAB+, 50W Speaker, Battery and Mains Powered, LCD Display, Aux Input, Stylish Grey Design BBA5973
Retro Charm Meets Modern Tech: Enjoy digital-quality broadcasting with DAB+ and reliable FM radio reception, perfectly paired with classic vintage styling—ideal for enhancing any living space or bedroom. Versatile Wireless Connectivity: Integrated Bluetooth 5.0 seamlessly streams your favourite playlists from apps and websites straight from your smartphone or tablet with improved range and clarity. Portable Convenience: Powered either by mains adapter (included) or four C-cell batteries (not included), this portable stereo radio is ideal for use at home, in the garden, or on your travels. Easy Listening – 20 Presets: Effortlessly store and quickly access up to 20 preferred stations (10 DAB+, 10 FM), making channel selection simple, intuitive, and enabling quick navigation. Dual Alarm Functionality: Wake up promptly with two independent alarms, choosing to rise with your favourite DAB/FM station or standard buzzer—perfectly suited for weekdays, weekends or bespoke times.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Foggia Retro Portable DAB Radio with Bluetooth - Vintage Stereo Alarm Clock, 50W Speaker, Battery or Mains Powered, AUX Input, Copper Finish, FM & DAB+ Digital Reception for Home & Garden BBA5976
Retro-Inspired DAB+ Digital Radio: Experience superior audio clarity with digital DAB and traditional FM radio modes, capturing a wider range of stations for endless entertainment and news updates. Portable Listening Convenience: Powered via mains adapter or 4 C-cell batteries, easily take rich 50W stereo sound to your garden, park or room without sacrificing audio quality or convenience. Wireless Bluetooth Streaming: Instantly connect smartphones or tablets through reliable Bluetooth, effortlessly streaming your Spotify playlists, podcasts, audiobooks and favourite content. Dual Alarm Functionality: Set two customisable alarms with flexible daily, weekend or weekday schedules, waking you up gently and reliably—perfect as an elegant bedside companion. User-Friendly Design: Large LCD display ensures simple navigation and quick viewing of current station, track info, alarm times or settings. 20 station presets ensure fast tuning to favourites.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio 102.426 Foggia Retro DAB+ Radio Copper
Audizio 102.426 Foggia Retro DAB+ Radio Copper, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio 102.425 Foggia Retro DAB+ Radio Grey
Audizio 102.425 Foggia Retro DAB+ Radio Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Foggia Retro DAB Radio with Bluetooth, Portable Digital Stereo Radio, Alarm Clock, DAB+, 50W Speaker, Battery and Mains Powered, LCD Display,
Features Retro Charm Meets Modern Tech: Enjoy digital-quality broadcasting with DAB+ and reliable FM radio reception, perfectly paired with...
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DAB+/FM radio with stereo speaker system
User-friendly station preset settings
Bluetooth streaming for music from mobile devices
Portable with battery operation using 4 C-cell batteries
Integrated alarm clock for use as a radio clock
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M
Audizio Foggia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audizio

Audizio Canzo
£109.90
Audizio CanzoCompare 7 Prices
Audizio Vicenza
£87.95
Audizio VicenzaCompare 3 Prices
Audizio Anzio
£54.06
Audizio AnzioCompare 1 Prices
Audizio Milan
£55.99
Audizio MilanCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic RF-D15
£63.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips TAR5100/10
£63.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Century The Janet TAV2000DB/00
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood CR-M25DAB
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood CR-M30DAB
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic RF-D10
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sangean DPR-25+
£67.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp DR-P530
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roberts Play10
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pure Digital One Classic
£59.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audizio Foggia
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel