Audioquest Carbon USB-A to USB-B 0.75 m cable

Manufacturer: Audioquest
Audioquest Carbon USB-A to USB-B 0.75 m cable
from £145.592 offersManufacturer: AudioquestPrice History
• Adapter cable
• USB-A to USB-B
• Solid conductor with 5% silver
• Insulation made of polyethylene foam
• Cable Length: 0.75 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£145.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£150.05
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AudioQuest 0.75 m Carbon USB A-B USB Cable 0.75 m USB B Black B0041EH0WW
USB A to USB B Solid 5% silver conductor High density polyethylene foam insulation Precision gold-plated connectors
prodImage
£145.59
Shipping: Free
audioquest 0.75 m Carbon USB 2.0 C > A B07GXVGYCH
0.75 m carbon USB 2.0 C A Package dimensions: 4.2 x 21.1 x 15.6 W (cm)
prodImage
£150.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
USB-A to USB-B
Solid conductor with 5% silver
Insulation made of polyethylene foam
Cable Length
0.75 m

Price History

1M 3M
Audioquest Carbon USB-A to USB-B 0.75 m cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink CQ5090S
£146.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wortmann Terra Mobile Docking Station 800
£148.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com POEEXT1GAT
£110.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com VS222HD4K
£152.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com QSFP40GAO10M
£153.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy Gold Line DisplayPort 1.2 Cable (36297)
£159.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVID
£153.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com POEINJ4G
£133.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com ST7300USBME
£116.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ST121UTPEP
£130.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audioquest Carbon USB-A to USB-B 0.75 m cable
prodImage
£145.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel