Attends Contours Air Comfort 9 28 pcs

Price History
• PZN: 763,614
• Attends Contours Air Comfort 9
• Attends Quick-Dry technology for superior skin dryness
• Attends Odour Protection prevents unpleasant odors
• With side leak guards and breathable outer layer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Air Comfort 9 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Contours Air Comfort 9 203859
Anatomically shaped insoles For moderate to severe urinary and faecal incontinence Breathable backing Includes wetness indicator and leakage barriers Powerful absorbent core with super absorber and additional absorption layer
prodImage
£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Attends Contours Air Comfort 9 D16603-B
Anatomically shaped insoles For moderate to severe urinary and faecal incontinence Breathable backing Includes wetness indicator and leakage barriers Powerful absorbent core with super absorber and additional absorption layer
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours 9 Air Comfort Faecal & Urinary Incontinence Pads x 28 203859
Attends Contours 9 Air Comfort Faecal & Urinary Incontinence Pads x 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.67 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Air Comfort 9
Attends Quick-Dry technology for superior skin dryness
Attends Odour Protection prevents unpleasant odors
With side leak guards and breathable outer layer
PZN
763,614

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Air Comfort 9 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
£14.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Men's Active Fit Pant Normal L/XL 10 pcs
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£17.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel