Atomos Micro Full HDMI Cable 50 cm

Price History
• Coiled cable
• Length from 50 to 65 cm
• Compatible with Atomos Ninja Star
• Supports Micro HDMI to full HDMI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos Micro Full HDMI Cable 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomos Câble Micro HDMI/HDMI 50 cm ATOMCAB014 YA1952Y:27004169
ATOMOS Accessory image & son
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Atomos ATOMCAB014 HDMI cable 0.65 m HDMI Type D (Micro) HDMI Type A (S
This coiled HDMI cable gives you flexibility on your rig extending and retracting as you need to minimize clutter. By going to the minimal tolerance in the HDMI specification Atomos's tight fitting connectors avoid the frustration of cables pulling out of your device whilst in use.FeaturesTypeAV Cabling
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
Atomos ATOMCAB014 HDMI cable 0.65 m HDMI Type D (Micro) HDMI Type A (Standard) Black 355499
This coiled HDMI cable gives you flexibility on your rig extending and retracting as you need to minimize clutter. By going to the minimal tolerance in the HDMI specification Atomos's tight fitting connectors avoid the frustration of cables pulling out of your device whilst in use. Features Type AV Cabling
prodImage
£51.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coiled cable
Length from 50 to 65 cm
Compatible with Atomos Ninja Star
Supports Micro HDMI to full HDMI

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos Micro Full HDMI Cable 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomos

Atomos Shinobi
£224.59
Atomos ShinobiCompare 5 Prices
Atomos Ninja
£561.64
Atomos NinjaCompare 9 Prices
Atomos Ninja Ultra
£654.00
Atomos Ninja UltraCompare 5 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7
£579.00
Atomos Shinobi 7Compare 1 Prices
Atomos Nexus (ATOMNEXU01)
£52.25
Atomos Nexus (ATOMNEXU01)Compare 2 Prices
Atomos Shogun
£1,580.32
Atomos ShogunCompare 2 Prices
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming Stick
£79.97
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming StickCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Ninja V
£699.00
Atomos Ninja VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walther Design Wedding album Sweet Heart
£30.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui TY-70X
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
3 Legged Thing BASE85
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus CHS-09
£25.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Drift Innovation Shoulder Mount
£22.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon EP-5C
£25.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel