Atomos Connect for Ninja V / V+ (ATOMCON003)

Manufacturer: Atomos
Atomos Connect for Ninja V / V+ (ATOMCON003)
from £311.52to £358.992 offersManufacturer: Atomos
• ATOMOS CONNECT makes the field recorder network-capable
• Compatible with Ninja V and Ninja V+
• Enables wireless timecode synchronization with ATOMOS AirGlu
• Various power supply options for different set scenarios
• Supports Wi-Fi 6 and Gigabit Ethernet
• Easy attachment to the back of the Ninja V/V+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos Connect for Ninja V / V+ (ATOMCON003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomos Connect for NinjaV/V+ Monitor/Recorders, Livestreaming Connectivity, WiFi AO-ATOMCON003
Atomos Connect for NinjaV/V+ Monitor/Recorders, Livestreaming Connectivity, WiFi, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Other Broadcasting & Recording
prodImage
£311.52
Shipping: Free
Atomos Connect for Ninja V/V+ (Network, Wireless & SDI expansion)
Atomos Connect for Ninja V/V+ (Network, Wireless & SDI expansion), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£358.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ATOMOS CONNECT makes the field recorder network-capable
Compatible with Ninja V and Ninja V+
Enables wireless timecode synchronization with ATOMOS AirGlu
Various power supply options for different set scenarios
Supports Wi-Fi 6 and Gigabit Ethernet
Easy attachment to the back of the Ninja V/V+

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos Connect for Ninja V / V+ (ATOMCON003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomos

Atomos Ninja
£645.36
Atomos NinjaCompare 9 Prices
Atomos Ninja V
£699.00
Atomos Ninja VCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7
£579.00
Atomos Shinobi 7Compare 3 Prices
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cm
£79.79
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cmCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming Stick
£79.97
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming StickCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7 RX
£679.22
Atomos Shinobi 7 RXCompare 3 Prices
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cm
£29.01
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cmCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Ninja Ultra
£654.00
Atomos Ninja UltraCompare 5 Prices
Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Atomos ShinobiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design Video Assist 5" 3G
£326.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax O-GPS2
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Pro
£285.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
£292.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
£358.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gossen Sixtomat F2
£259.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Panorama 48
£252.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design URSA Handgrip
£258.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nanlite FL20
£252.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Digital SG
£354.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel