Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cm

Manufacturer: Atomos
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cm
from £29.011 offerManufacturer: Atomos
• Coiled mini HDMI to full HDMI cable (30cm-45cm)
• Compatible with Atomos monitors
• Space-saving, prevents cable clutter
• Can be extended up to 45cm
• Spiral cable with HDMI and mini HDMI connectors
• Length: 30cm
• Suitable for Atomos monitors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomos ATOMCAB008 HDMI to mini twisted HDMI cable 30 cm Black B00P7GSACC
Atomos ATOMCAB008. Cable length: 0.45 m Connector 1: HDMI Connector 2: Mini-HDMI
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coiled mini HDMI to full HDMI cable (30cm-45cm)
Compatible with Atomos monitors
Space-saving, prevents cable clutter
Can be extended up to 45cm
Spiral cable with HDMI and mini HDMI connectors
Length: 30cm
Suitable for Atomos monitors

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomos

Atomos Ninja
£645.36
Atomos NinjaCompare 9 Prices
Atomos Ninja V
£699.00
Atomos Ninja VCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7
£579.00
Atomos Shinobi 7Compare 3 Prices
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cm
£79.79
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cmCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming Stick
£79.97
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming StickCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7 RX
£679.22
Atomos Shinobi 7 RXCompare 3 Prices
Atomos Ninja Ultra
£654.00
Atomos Ninja UltraCompare 5 Prices
Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Atomos ShinobiCompare 2 Prices
Atomos Shogun 7
£1,016.03
Atomos Shogun 7Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Action Chest Strap Mount
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann CB2.7
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiptek Sporty Cam
£29.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vanguard PA-202
£27.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon FA-DC67A
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama 44704 Cassette Adapter VHS-C/VHS
£30.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto 030-14
£26.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Phone Holder
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cm
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel