Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cm

Manufacturer: Atomos
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cm
from £79.791 offerManufacturer: Atomos
• HDMI 2.0 Ready: Supports 4K 60p and HD 240p
• HDR Ready: Compatible with HDR products
• AtomFlex Coiled Cable: Flexible coil cable avoids clutter
• Compatible with all 802.11ac/n/g/b/a Wi-Fi routers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomos Atom 4 K60 °C6 HDMI Cable 40 cm Cast Connector (80 cm Extended – Black B01N47P93X
Atom Flex Coiled Cable: Coiled Cable provides a flexible length and prevents mess AM is set Ready: Compatible with the HDR production line Coiled cable to give flexibility on the rig, extending & retracting as you need to minimize clutter Compatible with High Dynamic Range (HDR) product line up
prodImage
£79.79
£85.66
Shipping: £5.87
with shipping: £5.87
Product Details
HDMI 2.0 Ready: Supports 4K 60p and HD 240p
HDR Ready: Compatible with HDR products
AtomFlex Coiled Cable: Flexible coil cable avoids clutter
Compatible with all 802.11ac/n/g/b/a Wi-Fi routers

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomos

Atomos Ninja
£645.36
Atomos NinjaCompare 9 Prices
Atomos Ninja V
£699.00
Atomos Ninja VCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7
£579.00
Atomos Shinobi 7Compare 3 Prices
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming Stick
£79.97
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming StickCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7 RX
£679.22
Atomos Shinobi 7 RXCompare 3 Prices
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cm
£29.01
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cmCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Ninja Ultra
£654.00
Atomos Ninja UltraCompare 5 Prices
Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Atomos ShinobiCompare 2 Prices
Atomos Shogun 7
£1,016.03
Atomos Shogun 7Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto 244MICRO-AA
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 241
£80.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
£72.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Datacolor SpyderCheckr Photo
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EG-E1
£80.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
SmallRig Basic Shoulder Kit (2896C)
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zeiss Adapter Photo-Lens M52 Harpia
£96.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 244MINI
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cm
Amazon US
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: £5.87
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel