Atomos AtomX SSDmini Handle (ATOMXSSDH1)

Manufacturer: Atomos
from £39.26to £47.262 offersManufacturer: Atomos
• Adapter for AtomX SSDmini to use with 7" and 19" Atomos recorders
• Suitable for AtomX SSDmini models ATOMXMINI500PK, ATOMXMINI1000PK, ATOMXMINI2000PK
• Material: Aluminum, weight: 10g per piece
• Allows the use of the AtomX SSDmini with various Atomos recorders
• Without the adapter, only compatible with the Ninja V (ATOMNJAV01) from Atomos
• Product features: connects AtomX SSDmini with 7" and 19" Atomos recorders
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Atomos AtomX SSDmini Handle (ATOMXSSDH1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomos SSDmini Handle Black ATOMXSSDH1
Attaches to the smaller AtomX SSDmini drives to convert them to the traditional Master Caddy II form factor. Required if you want to use AtomX SSDmini drives in a Sumo 19. Sumo 19SE. or Shogun Studio 2. Each pack contains 5 SSDmini adaptors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
Atomos SSDmini Handle Black AO-ATOMXSSDH1
Atomos SSDmini Handle Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for AtomX SSDmini to use with 7" and 19" Atomos recorders
Suitable for AtomX SSDmini models ATOMXMINI500PK, ATOMXMINI1000PK, ATOMXMINI2000PK
Material: Aluminum, weight: 10g per piece
Allows the use of the AtomX SSDmini with various Atomos recorders
Without the adapter, only compatible with the Ninja V (ATOMNJAV01) from Atomos
Product features: connects AtomX SSDmini with 7" and 19" Atomos recorders

Price History

1M
Atomos AtomX SSDmini Handle (ATOMXSSDH1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomos

Atomos Ninja
£645.36
Atomos NinjaCompare 9 Prices
Atomos Ninja V
£699.00
Atomos Ninja VCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7
£579.00
Atomos Shinobi 7Compare 3 Prices
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cm
£79.79
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cmCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming Stick
£79.97
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming StickCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7 RX
£679.22
Atomos Shinobi 7 RXCompare 3 Prices
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cm
£29.01
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cmCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Ninja Ultra
£654.00
Atomos Ninja UltraCompare 5 Prices
Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Atomos ShinobiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma USB dock Canon
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Emergency Rain Cover small
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cotton Carrier Hand Strap
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta Action 80
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto 361
£38.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AN-DC1
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Multi Mount Flex Arm Kit
£39.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Insta360 X4 Quick Reader
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama 44704 Cassette Adapter VHS-C/VHS
£30.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Bracket for large rods
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
quzo_uk
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel