ASUS ROG Phone 512GB

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Phone 512GB
from £1,119.001 offerManufacturer: ASUSPrice History
• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 15.2 cm (6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
• Memory Type: DDR4
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,119.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BNIB ASUS ROG Gaming Phone ZS600KL Dual-SIM 512GB Black Factory Unlocked SIMFree
BNIB ASUS ROG Gaming Phone ZS600KL Dual-SIM 512GB Black Factory Unlocked SIMFree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.1 mm x H158.8 mm x D8.6 mm
Display
Display Size:15.2 cm (6 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,160 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:512 GB
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Phone 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Phone 6 256GB Batman Edition
£1,055.82
ASUS ROG Phone 6 256GB Batman EditionCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Zenfone 3 Deluxe 64GB (ZS550KL)
£160.00
ASUS Zenfone 3 Deluxe 64GB (ZS550KL)Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Phone 5 16GB/256GB
£1,187.50
ASUS ROG Phone 5 16GB/256GBCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Zenfone 12 Ultra
£1,739.00
ASUS Zenfone 12 UltraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 16 Plus 512GB
£1,100.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Mate X7
£1,341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB
£1,300.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB
£1,096.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra Thermal
£888.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 512GB
£1,169.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Phone 512GB
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£1,119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel