ASUS EeePC X101CH

• Netbook
• Processor Model: Intel Atom
• Memory Size: 1 GB
• Display Size: 25.7 cm (10.1 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 320 GB
• Hard Drive: Hard Disk Drive
• Graphics: Intel GMA 3600
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Starter
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£434.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£434.94
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW ASUS EEE PC X101CH LAPTOP SCREEN 10.1" GLOSSY
NEW ASUS EEE PC X101CH LAPTOP SCREEN 10.1" GLOSSY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£434.94
Shipping: Free
NEW ASUS EEE PC X101CH LAPTOP SCREEN 10.1" GLARE
NEW ASUS EEE PC X101CH LAPTOP SCREEN 10.1" GLARE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£434.94
Shipping: Free
NEW ASUS EEE PC X101CH LAPTOP SCREEN 10.1" 1024 x 600
NEW ASUS EEE PC X101CH LAPTOP SCREEN 10.1" 1024 x 600, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£434.94
Shipping: Free
NEW ASUS EEE PC X101CH LAPTOP SCREEN 10.1"
NEW ASUS EEE PC X101CH LAPTOP SCREEN 10.1", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£434.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 4 h
Battery Capacity:2,200 Ah
Number of Cells:3
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W262 mm x H22 mm x D180 mm
Weight:1 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:25.7 cm (10.1 in")
Resolution:1,024 px x 600 px
Display Features:Matte
Drive
Drive:Without drive
Graphics
Graphics:Intel GMA 3600
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:320 GB
Hard Drive:Hard Disk Drive
Interfaces
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
Connections:HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:1 GB
Memory Clock Speed:1,333 MHz
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Atom
Processor Model Number:N2600
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Starter

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming A16 FA608UP-RV019W
£1,940.28
ASUS TUF Gaming A16 FA608UP-RV019WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403WR-QS086W
£4,960.99
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403WR-QS086WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G814FP-S9006W
£2,733.77
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G814FP-S9006WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-QL194W
£2,650.99
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-QL194WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-PZ068X
£3,473.99
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-PZ068XCompare 1 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming A16 FA608UM-RV010W
£1,213.23
ASUS TUF Gaming A16 FA608UM-RV010WCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Flow Z13 GZ302EA-RU118W
£3,158.99
ASUS ROG Flow Z13 GZ302EA-RU118WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS VivoBook 16 M1607KA-MB058W
£679.00
ASUS VivoBook 16 M1607KA-MB058WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Aspire One D270 (Linux)
£434.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Medion Akoya MD97160
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Aspire One Happy 2
£434.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung NC10-anyNet BT
£429.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HD
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Vostro 1710
£474.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS EeePC 900
£426.91
Compare Prices
28 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HA
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Inspiron 1545
£425.99
Compare Prices
71 offers
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
£426.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS EeePC X101CH
lcdkings
prodImage
£434.94
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£434.94
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£434.94
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£434.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel