Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men
from £62.99to £119.9981 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 7 019dbeed-3b2d-7d71-a2cb-aca920e5ce09
Blending trail-inspired performance with everyday style, the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers are designed for versatility on and off the beaten path. Drawing influence from trail running heritage, these trainers offer a rugged yet modern look, making them ideal for urban wear as well as light outdoor use. Key Features: Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with everyday style GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption Durable construction:  Built to handle a variety of surfaces Supportive upper:  Offers a secure and comfortable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 6.5 019dbeee-7049-7886-b212-5f879b601cf3
Blending trail-inspired performance with everyday style, the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers are designed for versatility on and off the beaten path. Drawing influence from trail running heritage, these trainers offer a rugged yet modern look, making them ideal for urban wear as well as light outdoor use. Key Features: Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with everyday style GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption Durable construction:  Built to handle a variety of surfaces Supportive upper:  Offers a secure and comfortable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 5 019dbeee-4c29-7b94-b870-057d765442ac
Blending trail-inspired performance with everyday style, the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers are designed for versatility on and off the beaten path. Drawing influence from trail running heritage, these trainers offer a rugged yet modern look, making them ideal for urban wear as well as light outdoor use. Key Features: Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with everyday style GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption Durable construction:  Built to handle a variety of surfaces Supportive upper:  Offers a secure and comfortable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 8 019dbeee-08c6-7242-91f5-d8dbbdff9f64
Blending trail-inspired performance with everyday style, the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers are designed for versatility on and off the beaten path. Drawing influence from trail running heritage, these trainers offer a rugged yet modern look, making them ideal for urban wear as well as light outdoor use. Key Features: Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with everyday style GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption Durable construction:  Built to handle a variety of surfaces Supportive upper:  Offers a secure and comfortable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 6 019dbeed-f1be-7c75-b1f5-4a3871ca0a1d
Blending trail-inspired performance with everyday style, the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers are designed for versatility on and off the beaten path. Drawing influence from trail running heritage, these trainers offer a rugged yet modern look, making them ideal for urban wear as well as light outdoor use. Key Features: Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with everyday style GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption Durable construction:  Built to handle a variety of surfaces Supportive upper:  Offers a secure and comfortable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Men's Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Sneaker, Ocean Haze/Dark Olive, 7 UK B0D5GRMZTY
With hiking-inspired laces Layered meshes Reflective accents
prodImage
£114.67
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Sonoma 180 Mens White Trainers - Size UK 9 019850ef-8c82-749e-830e-bab14a4e07b5
Conquer trails and urban paths with the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 180 in clean white. Built for versatility and comfort, these trainers combine durable traction and reliable cushioning, making them perfect for outdoor adventures and everyday wear. Key Features: Rearfoot GEL® Cushioning: Absorbs impact on landing for smooth, comfortable steps on varied terrain. EVA Midsole: Lightweight cushioning delivers lasting comfort and shock absorption. Durable Outsole with Multi-Surface Traction: Designed to provide grip on trails, roads, and wet surfaces. Mesh and Synthetic Upper: Breathable and supportive, offering durability without sacrificing airflow. Padded Collar and Tongue: Adds extra comfort around the ankle. Stable Fit: Secure lockdown for confident movement across surfaces.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 9.5 019615af-b344-75af-8b5b-2ecf5228516f
Experience rugged trail performance and everyday versatility with the Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Blue Trainers. Designed for adventurous athletes, these trainers blend Asics’ signature Gel cushioning with durable construction, ensuring a smooth, comfortable ride over uneven terrain. The vibrant blue finish adds a modern twist to a classic trail design, making these trainers perfect for both off-road runs and casual wear. Key Features Advanced Gel Cushioning: Innovative Gel technology in the heel absorbs shock and provides a smooth transition on rugged surfaces. Rugged Durability: Constructed with high-quality materials and reinforced overlays to withstand the demands of trail running. Enhanced Traction: A robust, high-grip outsole delivers reliable stability and excellent traction on diverse terrains. Breathable Upper: Engineered mesh construction promotes optimal airflow to keep your feet cool during intense activities. Secure, Adaptive Fit: Precision lacing and a supportive design ensure a snug, comfortable fit for every step. Striking Blue Aesthetic: A bold blue finish with modern design accents that stands out both on the trail and off. Elevate your trail adventures and daily wear with the Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Blue Trainers—where innovative cushioning meets rugged durability for peak performance every step of the way.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 8 019615af-6b16-74ad-9ce5-aa56bd5c377c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 180 Mens White Trainers - Size UK 5 019850ef-531e-7742-ae55-87824d7b3ec3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 180 Mens White Trainers - Size UK 7.5 019bb2c5-812f-7dbf-a652-99701242cb05
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 180 Men’s White Trainers combine a sporty, trail-inspired look with cushioned everyday comfort. Finished in a clean white colourway, they’re ideal for walking, casual wear, and light outdoor use—offering a supportive feel with reliable grip for mixed surfaces. Key features White colourway: Fresh, versatile finish for everyday styling Trail-inspired design: Rugged silhouette with an outdoor-ready feel GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Comfortable everyday ride: Great for walking, travel, and casual wear Supportive fit: Designed to feel stable and secure on the move Durable outsole grip: Reliable traction for mixed surfaces Versatile wear: Ideal for city use and light outdoor adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 5 019615af-84d9-7ceb-b427-7df63f8768d1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Men's Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Sneaker, Ocean Haze/Dark Olive, 10 UK B0D5H3CSF1
This model takes inspiration from the upper of the 15-50 cross-country spike shoe structure uses components from the first two GEL-SONOMA trail shoes The upper takes inspiration from the studded upper of the 15-50 cross-country model
prodImage
£116.20
Shipping: Free
Asics Mens Gel sonoma 180 athletic shoes - Grey - Size 41.5 EU/IT a02d3ad5-c772-4838-908c-86adcdc60019
Asics Gel Sonoma 180 Men's Sneakers, Grey Synthetic. Authentic Asics brand shoe - streetwear/sportswear design by Asics - Asics for men, ideal for everyday wear - grey Asics sneakers perfectly complement your wardrobe - comfortable synthetic materials - classic laces - Gel Sonoma 180 - synthetic.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Brown Trainers - Size UK 6 019d0bcf-5a1c-70dd-92a0-7f6bd449bd52
Blend trail-inspired performance with everyday style in the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Brown Trainers — a rugged, versatile sneaker rooted in outdoor exploration and designed to carry that spirit onto city streets. Originally inspired by cross-country racing shoes, this model combines classic ASICS technology with durable construction for comfort, traction and all-around wearability. Key Features: Trail-Inspired Design: Upper borrows elements from ASICS’ 15-50 cross-country spike, blending outdoor heritage with modern street style. GEL™ Technology Cushioning: Rearfoot GEL cushioning absorbs impact and delivers softer, more comfortable steps throughout the day. Durable Construction: Layered heel counter and robust materials enhance durability and protect against abrasion. High-Traction Outsole: Multi-surface tread offers reliable grip for varied terrains — from urban walkways to uneven paths. Breathable Mesh & Suede Upper: Combines breathable mesh with sturdy suede overlays for strength and airflow.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 180 Mens Grey Trainers - Size UK 12 019dbeec-03d1-74e8-86c5-92e7283924ef
Take on your day in comfort and style with the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 180 Men’s Trainers in a versatile grey colourway. Inspired by ASICS’ trail running heritage, this model blends off-road durability with modern street-ready design, making it ideal for both urban wear and light outdoor use. Key Features GEL™ Cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption for all-day comfort Trail-Inspired Design:  Built with rugged influences for durability and versatility Supportive Upper Construction:  Designed for a secure and stable fit Hybrid Performance Style:  Combines trail running roots with modern lifestyle aesthetics
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 180 Mens Grey Trainers - Size UK 5.5 019dbeee-767e-70c3-a978-5cdc08796d06
Take on your day in comfort and style with the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 180 Men’s Trainers in a versatile grey colourway. Inspired by ASICS’ trail running heritage, this model blends off-road durability with modern street-ready design, making it ideal for both urban wear and light outdoor use. Key Features GEL™ Cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption for all-day comfort Trail-Inspired Design:  Built with rugged influences for durability and versatility Supportive Upper Construction:  Designed for a secure and stable fit Hybrid Performance Style:  Combines trail running roots with modern lifestyle aesthetics
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Mens Gel sonoma 180 athletic shoes - Grey - Size EU 40 5473659e-a957-49c6-b983-b5fcc1d6e0d3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Brown Trainers - Size UK 3 019d0bcf-5dd6-7c26-af67-ea64321d7140
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Mens Gel sonoma 180 athletic shoes - Grey - Size EU 43.5 174bca6f-9d36-4da8-8410-02b6e7d5f404
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 180 Mens Grey Trainers - Size UK 5 019dbeee-5f51-7736-95cf-ce0d031d3397
Take on your day in comfort and style with the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 180 Men’s Trainers in a versatile grey colourway. Inspired by ASICS’ trail running heritage, this model blends off-road durability with modern street-ready design, making it ideal for both urban wear and light outdoor use. Key Features GEL™ Cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption for all-day comfort Trail-Inspired Design:  Built with rugged influences for durability and versatility Supportive Upper Construction:  Designed for a secure and stable fit Hybrid Performance Style:  Combines trail running roots with modern lifestyle aesthetics
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 312 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 118 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Women
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour Apparition
£65.00
Compare Prices
209 offers
Asics Gel Tiger
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel Kayano 14
£63.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£62.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride RAIN.RDY Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas SL20 men
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Compare Prices
90 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel