Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men
from £62.9981 offersManufacturer: AsicsPrice History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

81 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Brown Trainers - Size UK 3 019de433-c2b3-7112-84a5-309869ade8cb
Blend trail heritage with everyday style in the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers. Inspired by outdoor performance running, these trainers combine rugged durability with modern comfort, making them ideal for both urban and off-road wear. Key Features: GEL™ cushioning:  Provides shock absorption and all-day comfort Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with lifestyle wear Durable construction:  Built for varied terrain and daily use Grippy outsole:  Enhances traction on multiple surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Grey Trainers - Size UK 7 019de432-f1fb-7fb3-bfe1-5c27b6f1e2f9
Blend outdoor performance with everyday style in the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers. Inspired by trail running heritage, these shoes combine rugged durability with modern comfort, making them ideal for both urban wear and light outdoor use. Key Features: GEL™ cushioning:  Provides shock absorption and all-day comfort Trail-inspired design:  Merges outdoor performance with lifestyle wear Durable construction:  Built for varied terrain and daily use Grippy outsole:  Enhances traction across different surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 11 019dbeec-2e23-73f0-8f5e-58ed1d9e1d35
Blending trail-inspired performance with everyday style, the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers are designed for versatility on and off the beaten path. Drawing influence from trail running heritage, these trainers offer a rugged yet modern look, making them ideal for urban wear as well as light outdoor use. Key Features: Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with everyday style GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption Durable construction:  Built to handle a variety of surfaces Supportive upper:  Offers a secure and comfortable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Grey Trainers - Size UK 11 019de437-0d2f-7d56-8714-a111a3a5bedf
Blend outdoor performance with everyday style in the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers. Inspired by trail running heritage, these shoes combine rugged durability with modern comfort, making them ideal for both urban wear and light outdoor use. Key Features: GEL™ cushioning:  Provides shock absorption and all-day comfort Trail-inspired design:  Merges outdoor performance with lifestyle wear Durable construction:  Built for varied terrain and daily use Grippy outsole:  Enhances traction across different surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 5 019dbeec-7308-7f37-82c6-de768eeaaf6e
Blending trail-inspired performance with everyday style, the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers are designed for versatility on and off the beaten path. Drawing influence from trail running heritage, these trainers offer a rugged yet modern look, making them ideal for urban wear as well as light outdoor use. Key Features: Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with everyday style GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption Durable construction:  Built to handle a variety of surfaces Supportive upper:  Offers a secure and comfortable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Grey Trainers - Size UK 7.5 019de431-0db0-7ced-9883-5b7fe2cd46ef
Blend outdoor performance with everyday style in the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers. Inspired by trail running heritage, these shoes combine rugged durability with modern comfort, making them ideal for both urban wear and light outdoor use. Key Features: GEL™ cushioning:  Provides shock absorption and all-day comfort Trail-inspired design:  Merges outdoor performance with lifestyle wear Durable construction:  Built for varied terrain and daily use Grippy outsole:  Enhances traction across different surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Grey Trainers - Size UK 4 019de434-d7e3-73f5-a2bc-81793197027b
Blend outdoor performance with everyday style in the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers. Inspired by trail running heritage, these shoes combine rugged durability with modern comfort, making them ideal for both urban wear and light outdoor use. Key Features: GEL™ cushioning:  Provides shock absorption and all-day comfort Trail-inspired design:  Merges outdoor performance with lifestyle wear Durable construction:  Built for varied terrain and daily use Grippy outsole:  Enhances traction across different surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Grey Trainers - Size UK 3 019de435-c4d9-7fdc-b794-b4e173cb5c9e
Blend outdoor performance with everyday style in the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers. Inspired by trail running heritage, these shoes combine rugged durability with modern comfort, making them ideal for both urban wear and light outdoor use. Key Features: GEL™ cushioning:  Provides shock absorption and all-day comfort Trail-inspired design:  Merges outdoor performance with lifestyle wear Durable construction:  Built for varied terrain and daily use Grippy outsole:  Enhances traction across different surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 5.5 019dbeee-10df-70b0-8766-5ea29a496b4a
Blending trail-inspired performance with everyday style, the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers are designed for versatility on and off the beaten path. Drawing influence from trail running heritage, these trainers offer a rugged yet modern look, making them ideal for urban wear as well as light outdoor use. Key Features: Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with everyday style GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption Durable construction:  Built to handle a variety of surfaces Supportive upper:  Offers a secure and comfortable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 11.5 019dbeee-3660-7f61-8b4e-f145a4d5b958
Blending trail-inspired performance with everyday style, the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers are designed for versatility on and off the beaten path. Drawing influence from trail running heritage, these trainers offer a rugged yet modern look, making them ideal for urban wear as well as light outdoor use. Key Features: Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with everyday style GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption Durable construction:  Built to handle a variety of surfaces Supportive upper:  Offers a secure and comfortable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Grey Trainers - Size UK 8 019de435-627b-77b5-8bfe-93dbace814c2
Blend outdoor performance with everyday style in the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers. Inspired by trail running heritage, these shoes combine rugged durability with modern comfort, making them ideal for both urban wear and light outdoor use. Key Features: GEL™ cushioning:  Provides shock absorption and all-day comfort Trail-inspired design:  Merges outdoor performance with lifestyle wear Durable construction:  Built for varied terrain and daily use Grippy outsole:  Enhances traction across different surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Brown Trainers - Size UK 5 019de432-f2d9-75e3-ac94-8b5bba1ceb84
Blend trail heritage with everyday style in the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers. Inspired by outdoor performance running, these trainers combine rugged durability with modern comfort, making them ideal for both urban and off-road wear. Key Features: GEL™ cushioning:  Provides shock absorption and all-day comfort Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with lifestyle wear Durable construction:  Built for varied terrain and daily use Grippy outsole:  Enhances traction on multiple surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Brown Trainers - Size UK 6.5 019de433-ea5c-7b85-aa7f-2f531b9dbbcb
Blend trail heritage with everyday style in the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers. Inspired by outdoor performance running, these trainers combine rugged durability with modern comfort, making them ideal for both urban and off-road wear. Key Features: GEL™ cushioning:  Provides shock absorption and all-day comfort Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with lifestyle wear Durable construction:  Built for varied terrain and daily use Grippy outsole:  Enhances traction on multiple surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 7 019dbeed-3c6a-70ce-a5b4-8498f4c47643
Blending trail-inspired performance with everyday style, the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Trainers are designed for versatility on and off the beaten path. Drawing influence from trail running heritage, these trainers offer a rugged yet modern look, making them ideal for urban wear as well as light outdoor use. Key Features: Trail-inspired design:  Combines outdoor performance with everyday style GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides effective shock absorption Durable construction:  Built to handle a variety of surfaces Supportive upper:  Offers a secure and comfortable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Khaki Trainers - Size UK 2.5 019bb2c5-55ce-739d-acb7-6a8c7941179d
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Khaki Trainers blend trail-inspired design with everyday comfort, creating a rugged lifestyle trainer that works in the city or outdoors. Finished in a versatile khaki colourway, they offer supportive cushioning and dependable grip—perfect for daily wear, walking, and casual adventure styling. Key features Khaki colourway: Outdoor-ready neutral that pairs easily with casual outfits Trail-inspired design: Rugged silhouette influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for everyday movement and longer walks Durable build: Made for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile lifestyle wear: Ideal for travel, walking, and casual street style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics x A.P.C Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Beige Trainers - Size UK 12 1afc09ea-3e3e-4108-b294-31f10ef5c9aa
Step into style and performance with the Asics x A.P.C Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Men's Beige Trainers, a collaborative effort combining the technical expertise of Asics with the minimalist and refined aesthetic of A.P.C. Key Features: Collaborative Design: Asics often collaborates with fashion brands like A.P.C to create unique and stylish footwear that merges functionality with contemporary fashion. Gel Technology: Expect the incorporation of Asics' Gel cushioning technology, providing responsive and shock-absorbing comfort for a smooth ride. Sonoma Series Heritage: The Gel-Sonoma series is known for its trail-running heritage, featuring durable outsoles and rugged designs. However, the collaboration may introduce fashion-forward elements. Premium Materials: Collaborations often involve the use of premium materials, ensuring both style and quality in the construction of the trainers. Trail-Inspired Traction: The Gel-Sonoma series typically includes outsoles with a tread pattern inspired by trail running, providing reliable traction on various surfaces. A.P.C's Minimalist Touch: A.P.C is known for its minimalist and clean designs. The collaboration may incorporate these design principles into the trainers' overall aesthetic. Limited Edition: Collaborative releases are often limited editions, adding exclusivity to the design and making them sought-after collector's items.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 12 019bb2c5-3fb9-7115-96bb-ea0d8879dbe4
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Green Trainers combine trail-inspired toughness with everyday comfort, making them ideal for walking, travel, and casual streetwear. The green colourway adds an outdoor-ready look, while the cushioned feel and grippy outsole help you stay comfortable on mixed surfaces. Key features Green colourway: Outdoor-inspired tone that stands out while staying easy to style Trail-inspired silhouette: Rugged design influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for daily movement and longer walks Durable construction: Built for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile wear: Ideal for city use, light outdoor walks, and weekend adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Khaki Trainers - Size UK 8 019bb2c5-8956-75c0-82e8-fd5856bbfe57
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Khaki Trainers blend trail-inspired design with everyday comfort, creating a rugged lifestyle trainer that works in the city or outdoors. Finished in a versatile khaki colourway, they offer supportive cushioning and dependable grip—perfect for daily wear, walking, and casual adventure styling. Key features Khaki colourway: Outdoor-ready neutral that pairs easily with casual outfits Trail-inspired design: Rugged silhouette influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for everyday movement and longer walks Durable build: Made for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile lifestyle wear: Ideal for travel, walking, and casual street style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 9.5 019bb2c7-a2c5-7891-9a15-210d487c7859
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Green Trainers combine trail-inspired toughness with everyday comfort, making them ideal for walking, travel, and casual streetwear. The green colourway adds an outdoor-ready look, while the cushioned feel and grippy outsole help you stay comfortable on mixed surfaces. Key features Green colourway: Outdoor-inspired tone that stands out while staying easy to style Trail-inspired silhouette: Rugged design influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for daily movement and longer walks Durable construction: Built for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile wear: Ideal for city use, light outdoor walks, and weekend adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Khaki Trainers - Size UK 5.5 019bb2c5-0be2-714e-b642-478155ca578c
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Khaki Trainers blend trail-inspired design with everyday comfort, creating a rugged lifestyle trainer that works in the city or outdoors. Finished in a versatile khaki colourway, they offer supportive cushioning and dependable grip—perfect for daily wear, walking, and casual adventure styling. Key features Khaki colourway: Outdoor-ready neutral that pairs easily with casual outfits Trail-inspired design: Rugged silhouette influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for everyday movement and longer walks Durable build: Made for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile lifestyle wear: Ideal for travel, walking, and casual street style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Khaki Trainers - Size UK 7.5 019bb2c7-a611-755c-94a2-a5b9c03f5d29
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Khaki Trainers blend trail-inspired design with everyday comfort, creating a rugged lifestyle trainer that works in the city or outdoors. Finished in a versatile khaki colourway, they offer supportive cushioning and dependable grip—perfect for daily wear, walking, and casual adventure styling. Key features Khaki colourway: Outdoor-ready neutral that pairs easily with casual outfits Trail-inspired design: Rugged silhouette influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for everyday movement and longer walks Durable build: Made for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile lifestyle wear: Ideal for travel, walking, and casual street style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 6.5 019bb2c4-5f35-7e6c-83ef-dd191f1e4d0b
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Green Trainers combine trail-inspired toughness with everyday comfort, making them ideal for walking, travel, and casual streetwear. The green colourway adds an outdoor-ready look, while the cushioned feel and grippy outsole help you stay comfortable on mixed surfaces. Key features Green colourway: Outdoor-inspired tone that stands out while staying easy to style Trail-inspired silhouette: Rugged design influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for daily movement and longer walks Durable construction: Built for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile wear: Ideal for city use, light outdoor walks, and weekend adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Khaki Trainers - Size UK 11 019bb2c4-9f76-7b36-96a3-8cbf34f5fa0c
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Khaki Trainers blend trail-inspired design with everyday comfort, creating a rugged lifestyle trainer that works in the city or outdoors. Finished in a versatile khaki colourway, they offer supportive cushioning and dependable grip—perfect for daily wear, walking, and casual adventure styling. Key features Khaki colourway: Outdoor-ready neutral that pairs easily with casual outfits Trail-inspired design: Rugged silhouette influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for everyday movement and longer walks Durable build: Made for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile lifestyle wear: Ideal for travel, walking, and casual street style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Khaki Trainers - Size UK 10 019bb2c5-8460-738d-99d1-a5cb71f5620c
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Khaki Trainers blend trail-inspired design with everyday comfort, creating a rugged lifestyle trainer that works in the city or outdoors. Finished in a versatile khaki colourway, they offer supportive cushioning and dependable grip—perfect for daily wear, walking, and casual adventure styling. Key features Khaki colourway: Outdoor-ready neutral that pairs easily with casual outfits Trail-inspired design: Rugged silhouette influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for everyday movement and longer walks Durable build: Made for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile lifestyle wear: Ideal for travel, walking, and casual street style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Khaki Trainers - Size UK 8.5 019bb2c5-87ce-75f9-971a-0b0b0b35626f
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Khaki Trainers blend trail-inspired design with everyday comfort, creating a rugged lifestyle trainer that works in the city or outdoors. Finished in a versatile khaki colourway, they offer supportive cushioning and dependable grip—perfect for daily wear, walking, and casual adventure styling. Key features Khaki colourway: Outdoor-ready neutral that pairs easily with casual outfits Trail-inspired design: Rugged silhouette influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for everyday movement and longer walks Durable build: Made for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile lifestyle wear: Ideal for travel, walking, and casual street style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Khaki Trainers - Size UK 6.5 019bb2c5-85e1-719b-83eb-4d559c9f4841
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Khaki Trainers blend trail-inspired design with everyday comfort, creating a rugged lifestyle trainer that works in the city or outdoors. Finished in a versatile khaki colourway, they offer supportive cushioning and dependable grip—perfect for daily wear, walking, and casual adventure styling. Key features Khaki colourway: Outdoor-ready neutral that pairs easily with casual outfits Trail-inspired design: Rugged silhouette influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for everyday movement and longer walks Durable build: Made for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile lifestyle wear: Ideal for travel, walking, and casual street style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 9 019bb2c5-62e8-778e-8958-6ab6d64f317d
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Green Trainers combine trail-inspired toughness with everyday comfort, making them ideal for walking, travel, and casual streetwear. The green colourway adds an outdoor-ready look, while the cushioned feel and grippy outsole help you stay comfortable on mixed surfaces. Key features Green colourway: Outdoor-inspired tone that stands out while staying easy to style Trail-inspired silhouette: Rugged design influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for daily movement and longer walks Durable construction: Built for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile wear: Ideal for city use, light outdoor walks, and weekend adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 8 019bb2c7-af46-7e0a-af3d-506c83b145a5
The ASICS GEL-Sonoma 15-50 Men’s Green Trainers combine trail-inspired toughness with everyday comfort, making them ideal for walking, travel, and casual streetwear. The green colourway adds an outdoor-ready look, while the cushioned feel and grippy outsole help you stay comfortable on mixed surfaces. Key features Green colourway: Outdoor-inspired tone that stands out while staying easy to style Trail-inspired silhouette: Rugged design influenced by ASICS off-road heritage GEL™ cushioning: Helps absorb impact for a smoother, more comfortable step Grippy outsole: Tread pattern designed for traction on mixed surfaces Supportive fit: Stable feel for daily movement and longer walks Durable construction: Built for regular wear with an outdoor-ready finish Versatile wear: Ideal for city use, light outdoor walks, and weekend adventures
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Men's Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Sneaker, Ocean Haze/Dark Olive, 11 UK B0CNG6YC5N
This model takes inspiration from the upper of the 15-50 cross-country spike shoe Structure uses components from the first two GEL-SONOMA trail shoes The upper takes inspiration from the studded upper of the 15-50 cross-country model
prodImage
£107.03
Shipping: Free
ASICS Men's Gel-Sonoma 15-50 Sneaker, Piquant Green/Graphite Grey, 10 UK B0DHD96CN5
This model takes inspiration from the upper of the 15-50 cross-country spike shoe Structure uses components from the first two GEL-SONOMA trail shoes The upper takes inspiration from the studded upper of the 15-50 cross-country model
prodImage
£108.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 312 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 99 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel Tiger
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Compare Prices
213 offers
Asics Gel Kayano 14
£63.00
Compare Prices
65 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride RAIN.RDY Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Women
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas SL20 men
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Compare Prices
90 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel