Asics Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Men

Manufacturer: Asics
from £54.89to £65.9638 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Men
• Tennis shoes
• Material: Synthetic leather
• Features: Stability, flexibility, cushioning
• Technology: TRUSSTIC, GEL technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS Mens Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Sneaker, Dark Neptune White, 10 UK B0G2MQXYBH
GEL technology for excellent cushioning Sole specifically designed for clay courts Synthetic upper for greater durability
prodImage
£65.57
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Sneaker, Dark Neptune White, 9 UK B0G2MLF1GD
GEL technology for excellent cushioning Sole specifically designed for clay courts Synthetic upper for greater durability
prodImage
£65.57
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Sneaker White Black B0C5Y4SXJD
Faux leather upper, perforated in the forefoot area, for a perfect balance between stability and breathability EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound 3D printed inserts in the medial part that help the foot always stay in place
prodImage
£65.86
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Sneaker B0D79JB52Q
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe Trusstic technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with gel technology EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound
prodImage
£65.96
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Sneaker B0D79JGJRS
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe Trusstic technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with gel technology EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound
prodImage
£65.96
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Sneaker B0D79MSNYT
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe Trusstic technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with gel technology EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound
prodImage
£65.96
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Sneaker B0D79LCVN5
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe Trusstic technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with gel technology EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound
prodImage
£65.96
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Sneaker B0D79LNMF3
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe Trusstic technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with gel technology EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound
prodImage
£65.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis shoes
Material: Synthetic leather
Features: Stability, flexibility, cushioning
Technology: TRUSSTIC, GEL technology
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£110.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 132 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 312 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
£56.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Pharrell Williams Stan Smith
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution GS JR
£57.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 2 W
£58.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel