Asics Gel-Dedicate 4 Clay Men

• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Silicone
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Dedicate 4 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 9 Clay Tennis Shoes B0H4WJFHL3
GEL technology for excellent cushioning Sole specifically designed for clay courts Breathable upper for long-lasting comfort Robust structure for greater lateral stability Lightweight design for greater agility
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 9 Clay Tennis Shoes B0H4WJ2L13
GEL technology for excellent cushioning Sole specifically designed for clay courts Breathable upper for long-lasting comfort Robust structure for greater lateral stability Lightweight design for greater agility
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Silicone
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Dedicate 4 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)
£56.01
Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)Compare 249 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 160 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£62.57
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£73.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay Men
£60.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Barricade III
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF3 Women
£72.31
Compare Prices
22 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 6 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Game FF Men
£72.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Women
£71.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel