Arena Pull Kick II

Price History
• Pull Kick II
• Material: 100% polyethylene, PVC-free
• Usable as pull buoy or kickboard
• Molded handles, various hand positions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Pull Kick II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ARENA Pull Kick II Swim Trainingstool B0C5FZNLZZ
Must-have tool for swim training. Usable as pullbuoy or kickboard. For strength or technique training of arms and legs, improves your position in the water Moulded handles, multiple hand positioning, lightweight and soft foam, PVC free Ideal for competitive and fitness swimmers 100% Polyethylene
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Pull Kick II Swim Trainingstool
Must-have tool for swim training. Usable as pullbuoy or kickboard.
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
ARENA Pull Kick II Swim Trainingstool B0C5G31R3G
Must-have tool for swim training. Usable as pullbuoy or kickboard. For strength or technique training of arms and legs, improves your position in the water Moulded handles, multiple hand positioning, lightweight and soft foam, PVC free Ideal for competitive and fitness swimmers 100% Polyethylene
prodImage
£28.92
£39.28
Shipping: £10.36
with shipping: £10.36
Arena Unisex Adult Pull Kick II Swim Training Tool 2-in-1 Floating Aid Competitive Swimmers or Beginners Pool Exercise Equipment Lightweight Soft Foam, Plum, One Size
Must-have tool for swim training that is usable as pullbuoy or kickboard For strength or technique training of arms and legs, improves your position in the water Molded handles, multiple hand positioning, lightweight and soft foam, PVC free Ideal for competitive and fitness swimmers 100% Polyethylene
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Adult Pull Kick II Swim Training Tool 2-in-1 Floating Aid Competitive Swimmers or Beginners Pool Exercise Equipment Lightweight Soft Foam, Sage, One Size
Must-have tool for swim training that is usable as pullbuoy or kickboard For strength or technique training of arms and legs, improves your position in the water Molded handles, multiple hand positioning, lightweight and soft foam, PVC free Ideal for competitive and fitness swimmers 100% Polyethylene
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pull Kick II
Material: 100% polyethylene, PVC-free
Usable as pull buoy or kickboard
Molded handles, various hand positions

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Pull Kick II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£9.37
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£16.39
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 14 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.64
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 45 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£13.70
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 44 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Fluid
£28.03
Arena FluidCompare 1 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Everyday Deluxe 15"
£23.04
Compare Prices
42 offers
Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized
£23.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Speedo Essential Endurance+ Medalist Girls
£20.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£23.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Mega Swan Island
£27.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Byor
£23.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Equator Boot 2
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bestway Hydro Force Swimming Lounger (93322)
£23.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: £10.36
Simply Swim
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel