Arena Powerfin Pro II

Manufacturer: Arena
from £50.99to £69.5147 offersManufacturer: Arena
• Swim fins
• Short blade for maximum forward thrust
• Side rails for better control
• Open heel for optimal stability and comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Powerfin Pro II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Fins - Adult Training Fins, 100% Silicone, Comfortable Short Design, Size 5-6, Yellow B0BNP3SRWQ
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Fins - Adult Training Pool Fins, 100% Silicone, Comfortable Short Design B0BNP3D24G
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Pool Training Fins, Adult Swimming Pool Fins, 100% Silicone Fins, Comfortable Short Swimming Pool Fins 006151 200 40-41
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Adult Powerfin Pro II Swim Training Fins Men and Women Silicone Short Blade Flippers Left/Right Customized, Sage/Arctic Lime, Size 9.5-10.5 aok006151210-8.5-9.5
Optimal training tool for improving leg technique and power, designed for professional and competitive swimmers aiming to improve their underwater phase Innovative silicone fins for swimming feature a sloping surface and hydrodynamic slits in the top that allow you to swim with a faster leg kick and better control Customized for left and right foot with open heel design for the best possible ankle flexibility, allowing faster upwards motion and a more powerful downward leg kick Equipped with a short blade for maximum forward thrust, side grooves for better control and special notches on the bottom ribs for faster kicks; PVC free Kick fins are made of long-life silicone for maximum comfort and reduced chances of blisters, perfect for intensive training; Refer to size chart for correct sizing
prodImage
£66.01
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Adult Powerfin Pro II Swim Training Fins Men and Women Silicone Short Blade Flippers Left/Right Customized, Sage/Arctic Lime, Size 6-7 aok006151210-5.5-6
Optimal training tool for improving leg technique and power, designed for professional and competitive swimmers aiming to improve their underwater phase Innovative silicone fins for swimming feature a sloping surface and hydrodynamic slits in the top that allow you to swim with a faster leg kick and better control Customized for left and right foot with open heel design for the best possible ankle flexibility, allowing faster upwards motion and a more powerful downward leg kick Equipped with a short blade for maximum forward thrust, side grooves for better control and special notches on the bottom ribs for faster kicks; PVC free Kick fins are made of long-life silicone for maximum comfort and reduced chances of blisters, perfect for intensive training; Refer to size chart for correct sizing
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Adult Powerfin Pro II Swim Training Fins Men and Women Silicone Short Blade Flippers Left/Right Customized, Sage/Arctic Lime, Size 7.5-9 aok006151210-6.5-8
Optimal training tool for improving leg technique and power, designed for professional and competitive swimmers aiming to improve their underwater phase Innovative silicone fins for swimming feature a sloping surface and hydrodynamic slits in the top that allow you to swim with a faster leg kick and better control Customized for left and right foot with open heel design for the best possible ankle flexibility, allowing faster upwards motion and a more powerful downward leg kick Equipped with a short blade for maximum forward thrust, side grooves for better control and special notches on the bottom ribs for faster kicks; PVC free Kick fins are made of long-life silicone for maximum comfort and reduced chances of blisters, perfect for intensive training; Refer to size chart for correct sizing
prodImage
£67.01
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Adult Powerfin Pro II Swim Training Fins Men and Women Silicone Short Blade Flippers Left/Right Customized, Sage/Arctic Lime, Size 11-12 aok006151210-10-11
Optimal training device to improve leg technique and strength, designed for professional and competitive swimmers who want to improve their underwater phase. Innovative silicone fins for swimming feature a slanted surface and hydrodynamic slits on the top that allow you to swim with faster leg step and better control. Adapted for the left and right foot with open heel design for the best possible ankle flexibility, allows faster upward movements and a more powerful leg step down. Equipped with a short blade for maximum forward thrust, side grooves for better control and special notches on the lower ribs for faster kicks; PVC free. The foot fins are made of durable silicone for maximum comfort and reduced risk of blisters, perfect for intense training. See size chart for correct size.
prodImage
£67.01
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Adult Powerfin Pro II Swim Training Fins Men and Women Silicone Short Blade Flippers Left/Right Customized, Plum/Arctic Lime, Size 9.5-10.5 aok006151220-8.5-9.5
Optimal training tool for improving leg technique and power, designed for professional and competitive swimmers aiming to improve their underwater phase Innovative silicone fins for swimming feature a sloping surface and hydrodynamic slits in the top that allow you to swim with a faster leg kick and better control Customized for left and right foot with open heel design for the best possible ankle flexibility, allowing faster upwards motion and a more powerful downward leg kick Equipped with a short blade for maximum forward thrust, side grooves for better control and special notches on the bottom ribs for faster kicks; PVC free Kick fins are made of long-life silicone for maximum comfort and reduced chances of blisters, perfect for intensive training; Refer to size chart for correct sizing
prodImage
£67.01
Shipping: Free
arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Pool Training Fins, Adult Swimming Pool Fins, 100% Silicone Fins, Comfortable Short Swimming Pool Fins B0BMHS9T1H
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro II Comfortable Silicone Adult Short Fins, Gold, 8.5-9.5 UK 006151 200 42-43
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£67.65
Shipping: Free
arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Pool Training Fins, Adult Swimming Pool Fins, 100% Silicone Fins, Comfortable Short Swimming Pool Fins 006151 200 40-41
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£67.70
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Adult Powerfin Pro II Swim Training Fins Men and Women Silicone Short Blade Flippers Left/Right Customized, Plum/Arctic Lime, Size 4.5-5.5 146066338
Optimal training tool for improving leg technique and power, designed for professional and competitive swimmers aiming to improve their underwater phase Innovative silicone fins for swimming feature a sloping surface and hydrodynamic slits in the top that allow you to swim with a faster leg kick and better control Customized for left and right foot with open heel design for the best possible ankle flexibility, allowing faster upwards motion and a more powerful downward leg kick Equipped with a short blade for maximum forward thrust, side grooves for better control and special notches on the bottom ribs for faster kicks; PVC free Kick fins are made of long-life silicone for maximum comfort and reduced chances of blisters, perfect for intensive training; Refer to size chart for correct sizing
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Adult Powerfin Pro II Swim Training Fins Men and Women Silicone Short Blade Flippers Left/Right Customized, Plum/Arctic Lime, Size 7.5-9 146066226
Optimal training tool for improving leg technique and power, designed for professional and competitive swimmers aiming to improve their underwater phase Innovative silicone fins for swimming feature a sloping surface and hydrodynamic slits in the top that allow you to swim with a faster leg kick and better control Customized for left and right foot with open heel design for the best possible ankle flexibility, allowing faster upwards motion and a more powerful downward leg kick Equipped with a short blade for maximum forward thrust, side grooves for better control and special notches on the bottom ribs for faster kicks; PVC free Kick fins are made of long-life silicone for maximum comfort and reduced chances of blisters, perfect for intensive training; Refer to size chart for correct sizing
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Adult Powerfin Pro II Swim Training Fins Men and Women Silicone Short Blade Flippers Left/Right Customized, Plum/Arctic Lime, Size 7.5-9 aok006151220-6.5-8
Optimal training tool for improving leg technique and power, designed for professional and competitive swimmers aiming to improve their underwater phase Innovative silicone fins for swimming feature a sloping surface and hydrodynamic slits in the top that allow you to swim with a faster leg kick and better control Customized for left and right foot with open heel design for the best possible ankle flexibility, allowing faster upwards motion and a more powerful downward leg kick Equipped with a short blade for maximum forward thrust, side grooves for better control and special notches on the bottom ribs for faster kicks; PVC free Kick fins are made of long-life silicone for maximum comfort and reduced chances of blisters, perfect for intensive training; Refer to size chart for correct sizing
prodImage
£68.01
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Fins Unisex Adult Women Men Silicone Short Leaf Fin Left Right Adjusted Sizes 3.5-4.5, Purple/Light Green (Plum/Arctic Lime) aok006151220-5.5-6
Optimal training tool for improving leg technique and power, designed for professional and competitive swimmers aiming to improve their underwater phase Innovative silicone fins for swimming feature a sloping surface and hydrodynamic slits in the top that allow you to swim with a faster leg kick and better control Customized for left and right foot with open heel design for the best possible ankle flexibility, allowing faster upwards motion and a more powerful downward leg kick Equipped with a short blade for maximum forward thrust, side grooves for better control and special notches on the bottom ribs for faster kicks; PVC free Kick fins are made of long-life silicone for maximum comfort and reduced chances of blisters, perfect for intensive training; Refer to size chart for correct sizing
prodImage
£68.01
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Adult Powerfin Pro II Swim Training Fins Men and Women Silicone Short Blade Flippers Left/Right Customized, Plum/Arctic Lime, Size 4.5-5.5 aok006151220-4-5
Optimal training tool for improving leg technique and power, designed for professional and competitive swimmers aiming to improve their underwater phase Innovative silicone fins for swimming feature a sloping surface and hydrodynamic slits in the top that allow you to swim with a faster leg kick and better control Customized for left and right foot with open heel design for the best possible ankle flexibility, allowing faster upwards motion and a more powerful downward leg kick Equipped with a short blade for maximum forward thrust, side grooves for better control and special notches on the bottom ribs for faster kicks; PVC free Kick fins are made of long-life silicone for maximum comfort and reduced chances of blisters, perfect for intensive training; Refer to size chart for correct sizing
prodImage
£68.01
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Adult Powerfin Pro II Swim Training Fins Men and Women Silicone Short Blade Flippers Left/Right Customized, Blue, Size 5-6 aok006151110-5-6
Optimal training tool for improving leg technique and power, designed for professional and competitive swimmers aiming to improve their underwater phase Innovative silicone fins for swimming feature a sloping surface and hydrodynamic slits in the top that allow you to swim with a faster leg kick and better control Customized for left and right foot with open heel design for the best possible ankle flexibility, allowing faster upwards motion and a more powerful downward leg kick Equipped with a short blade for maximum forward thrust, side grooves for better control and special notches on the bottom ribs for faster kicks; PVC free Kick fins are made of long-life silicone for maximum comfort and reduced chances of blisters, perfect for intensive training; Refer to size chart for correct sizing
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swim fins
Short blade for maximum forward thrust
Side rails for better control
Open heel for optimal stability and comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Powerfin Pro II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.21
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 7 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.33
Arena Python MirrorCompare 21 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£17.08
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£51.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 22 Prices
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Arena The One JuniorCompare 9 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£6.49
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 15 Prices
Arena Evolution
£14.60
Arena EvolutionCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Sub Med Shorty Man
£50.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scubapro Go Fin
£51.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes Evo
£60.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scubapro Jet Sport
£51.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Scubapro Mask Fino
£50.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mares X-Vision
£52.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£49.75
Compare Prices
19 offers
Cressi Matrix
£43.90
Compare Prices
29 offers
Mares I3
£52.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£49.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel