Arena Powerfin Pro II

Manufacturer: Arena
from £50.99to £69.5147 offersManufacturer: Arena
• Swim fins
• Short blade for maximum forward thrust
• Side rails for better control
• Open heel for optimal stability and comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Powerfin Pro II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II, Black / Black, 8-9 B0BMGYQ5L5
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II B0BMH32HY1
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
arena Powerfin Pro II Training Swimming Pool Fins Adult Swimming Fins 100% Silicone Fins Short Comfortable Swimming Fins PINK 38-39, 5.5 - 6 UK B0BMGZH7R2
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Training Fins - Adult, 100% Silicone, Comfortable Short Design, Pink, Size 6.5-8 B0BMGWH5CT
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
(Pink, 36-37) Arena Powerfin Pro Flippers Underwater Swimming Fins Leg Kick Training Pink
SPECIFICATIONS: Style: ‎Powerful Pro II Swim Training Fins Material: 100% Silicone Heel: Open Custom Design: For the right and left foot...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
(Pink, 38-39) Arena Powerfin Pro Flippers Underwater Swimming Fins Leg Kick Training Pink
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Training Fins - Green AOK006284100
Arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Training Fins - Green, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Snorkels/ Masks/ Flippers
prodImage
£66.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Training Fins - Adult, 100% Silicone, Comfortable Short Design, Pink, Size 6.5-8 B0BMGWH5CT
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro II - Comfortable Short Adult Silicone Pool Fins, LIME, 8-9 B0BMGY6DK3
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Pool Training Fins, Adult Swimming Pool Fins, 100% Silicone Fins, Comfortable Short Swimming Pool Fins, LIME, 3.5-4 B0BMGY54QS
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro II - Comfortable Silicone Swimming Fins for Adults, 3.5-4, Yellow B0BNP4LFKJ
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Fins - Adult Comfortable Silicone Fins, PINK, 3.5-4 B0BMGWMSJ4
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro Ii Swimming Fins EU 36-37, Blue B0BMJ22JC5
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Pool Training Fins, Adult Swimming Pool Fins, 100% Silicone Fins, Comfortable Short Swimming Pool Fins, PINK B0BMGX8Q51
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro Ii Swimming Fins EU 46-47, 11.5-12, BLUE B0BMH1X9QX
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Fins - Adult Training Fins, 100% Silicone, Comfortable Short Design, 11.5-12, Black B0BMGYF1NN
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II, Lime B0BMGWTKPY
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II B0BMGZP4S7
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
arena Powerfin Pro II Adult Swimming Pool Fins, 100% Silicone, Blue, 10-11 UK B0BMHWXZZG
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Pool Training Fins, Adult Swimming Pool Fins, 100% Silicone Fins, Comfortable Short Swimming Pool Fins B0BMJ4P1YQ
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II B0BMGXLXG2
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II, Black, 6.5-7.5 B0BMHS9HBV
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II B0BMGWKM2G
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II, 5-6, Lime B0BMHMHS9V
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro II 100% Silicone - Comfortable Short Adult Pool Fins, Black, 10-11 UK 006151-100-44-45
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA arena Powerfin Pro II Pool Training Fins, Pool Swimming Fins for Adults, 100% Silicone Fins, Comfortable Short Pool Swimming Fins 006151-120-44-45
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
arena Powerfin Pro II Swimming Pool Training Fins, Adult Swimming Pool Fins, 100% Silicone Fins, Comfortable Short Swimming Pool Fins
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro Ii Swimming Fins EU 36-37, Black B0BMGX2CS2
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro II Comfortable Silicone Adult Short Fins, Gold, 8.5-9.5 UK 006151 200 42-43
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: Free
ARENA Powerfin Pro II Swimming Pool Training Fins, Adult Unisex Silicone Fins, Yellow, 100% Silicone, Comfortable Short Fins B0BNP2MQ7T
IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swim fins
Short blade for maximum forward thrust
Side rails for better control
Open heel for optimal stability and comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Powerfin Pro II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 7 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£25.50
Arena Python MirrorCompare 17 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£46.25
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 20 Prices
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Arena The One JuniorCompare 9 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£6.49
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 13 Prices
Arena Evolution
£14.60
Arena EvolutionCompare 6 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£17.08
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Go Fin
£51.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Jet Sport
£51.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes Evo
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Mask Fino
£50.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mares X-Vision
£52.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£49.91
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mares I3
£52.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Matrix
£42.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£49.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Minima
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel