Arena Powerfin Pro

Price History
• Swim fins
• Ideal for competitive swimmers
• Angled, short fin blade for higher kick frequency
• Open heel strap for maximum ankle flexibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Powerfin Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fins Arena Pro Multi MAG10712395
The fins Arena Pro Multi are specifically designed for swimmers looking to improve their technique and gain power in the water. Made by the well-known brand Arena, these fins are an essential tool for any swimmer wanting to refine their movements and maximise their efficiency during training sessions.Sleek and functional, these fins offer a perfect blend of comfort and performance. Their innovative design allows for optimal flexibility while ensuring good support, making them the ideal accessory for swimmers of all levels. Whether you are a recreational swimmer or an experienced competitor, you will find these fins to be a valuable aid in reaching your goals. High-quality materials: Made with durable materials, these fins are designed to withstand regular use while remaining comfortable. Improved propulsion: Their shape is designed to facilitate propulsion in the water, allowing you to increase your speed during training. Muscle strengthening: Using these fins helps to strengthe...
prodImage
£36.90
£53.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Arena Powerfin Pro Swim Training Fins, Pink, Size 11.5 - 12 UK 1E20795 46-47
Faster kick-up, full power on down-kick and more control; inclined short blade for maximum forward thrust and high-frequency kick Special notches on bottom ribs for faster kicks and side rails for better control Customized for left and right foot with open Heels for maximum flexibility Vertical leg kick allows you both to control your body position and make sure you are performing a proper kick; helps improve your underwater phase Made of 100% silicone; PVC-Free
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro Swim Training Fins, Pink, Size 11.5 - 12 UK 1E20795 46-47
Faster kick-up, full power on down-kick and more control; inclined short blade for maximum forward thrust and high-frequency kick Special notches on bottom ribs for faster kicks and side rails for better control Customized for left and right foot with open Heels for maximum flexibility Vertical leg kick allows you both to control your body position and make sure you are performing a proper kick; helps improve your underwater phase Made of 100% silicone; PVC-Free
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro Product Highlights: • IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to...
prodImage
£80.87
Shipping: Free
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
Arena Powerfin Pro Swim Training Fins, Acid Lime, Size 11.5 - 12 UK
These are the fins all professional swimmers have been waiting for Their innovative design features a sloping surface and hydrodynamic slits in the top to allow you to swim with a faster leg kick and better control The open heel ensures the best possible ankle flexibility allowing faster upwards notion and a more powerful downward leg kick Training your legs vertically using Powerfin Pros for just a few minutes today will help you improve your underwater phase The vertical leg kick allows you both to control your body position and make sure you are performing a proper leg kick
prodImage
£133.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swim fins
Ideal for competitive swimmers
Angled, short fin blade for higher kick frequency
Open heel strap for maximum ankle flexibility

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Powerfin Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£11.39
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£16.39
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 14 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.69
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 45 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 43 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Fluid
£28.03
Arena FluidCompare 1 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro Swim Swimsafe Flipper
£36.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billabong Jump
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Quiksilver Original Arch 17"
£34.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
BECO-Beermann Sealife swimming learning vest
£35.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£38.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Aqua Sphere Kayenne
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Air mattress angel wings (58786EU)
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Reaction Pro
£34.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: £16.99
MXM.
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel