Arena Light Sensation II

Price History
• Swim Cap
• Material: PU coating
• Features: Water-repellent, quick-drying, elastic
• Care Instructions: Rinse with clean water after use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Light Sensation II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sand Light Sensation II Swim Caps, Unisex Adult, unisex-adult, 002382, Black, Tu B07T93Z4XF
Brand: Arena Easy to put on and take off Beautiful design Stylish 70% Polyester, 20% Elastane, 10% Polyurethane
prodImage
£10.58
£15.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bathing cap Arena Light Sensation II MAG9878412
Our new swim cap Light Sensation II combines the convenience of a fabric cap with the hydrodynamics and water resistance of technical materials. Made from a coated elastic textile, this three-panel swim cap is as easy to put on as it is to take off.Material + cutWe use the best swimsuit materials for all water sports enthusiasts. This cap is made from lightweight PU-coated material, which repels water and dries quickly.CareCareFabric caps last longer if rinsed in cold water after each use and air-dried away from radiators or any other heat sources.70% Polyester 20% Elastane 10% PolyurethaneCare InstructionsTo ensure a long life and the best performance of your Arena product, we recommend following these precautions:rinse immediately in non-chlorinated water after use;do not leave the damp product for too long in bags or other closed containers;do not expose the damp product in bags or other closed containers to direct sunlight;dry naturally and away from any heat sources.
prodImage
£10.92
£27.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Swimming cap Arena Light Sensation II MAG7429296
Our new Light Sensation II swim cap combines the convenience of a fabric cap with the hydrodynamics and waterproofing of technical materials. Cut from coated stretch fabric, this swim cap with tri-fold construction is as easy to put on as it is to take off.Material + fitWe use the best swimwear materials for all water sports enthusiasts. This cap is made of lightweight PU-coated material, which repels water and dries quickly.CareCareFabric caps last longer if rinsed in cold water after each use and air-dried away from radiators or any other source of heat. Gender: Women, Men Product ID: 002382 Care instructions To ensure the long life and optimum performance of your Arena product, we recommend that you take the following precautions: rinse immediately in non-chlorinated water after use; do not store wet product in bags or other closed containers for too long; do not expose to direct sunlight while still wet in bags or other closed containers; dry naturally, away from sources of heat. ...
prodImage
£13.23
£30.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Arena Sand Light Sensation II Swim Caps, Unisex Adult, unisex-adult, 002382, Black, Tu
ARENASandLightSensationIISwimCaps,UnisexAdult,unisex-adult,002382,Black,Tu...
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bathing cap Arena Light Sensation II MAG10900267
Our new swim cap Light Sensation II combines the convenience of a fabric cap with the hydrodynamics and waterproof qualities of technical materials. Made from coated elastic textile, this three-panel construction swim cap is as easy to put on as it is to take off. Material + Fit We use the best swimwear fabrics for all water sports enthusiasts. This cap is made from lightweight PU-coated material, which repels water and dries quickly. Care CareFabric caps last longer if rinsed in cold water after each use and air-dried away from radiators or any other heat source.Composition: 70% Polyester 20% Elastane 10% PolyurethaneCare advice: To ensure a long lifespan and the best performance of your product Arena, we recommend following these precautions: rinse immediately in non-chlorinated water after use; do not leave the still damp product in bags or other closed containers for too long; do not expose the still damp product in bags or other closed containers to sunlight; dry naturally and...
prodImage
£13.59
£30.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bathing cap Arena Light Sensation II MAG9878411
prodImage
£14.74
£31.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Swim Cap
Material: PU coating
Features: Water-repellent, quick-drying, elastic
Care Instructions: Rinse with clean water after use

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Light Sensation II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£18.89
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 15 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.69
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 50 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 45 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Fluid
£28.03
Arena FluidCompare 1 Prices
Arena Makimurax
£44.45
Arena MakimuraxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arena The One Women
£10.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Speedo Swedish Goggle
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Solid Boxer Swim Trunk
£11.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Solid Small Logo Swimsuit Child
£9.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Compare Prices
66 offers
Aqua Sphere Kaiman
£11.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Intex 18-Pocket Fashion Mat
£9.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£10.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel