Aquila 91U

Manufacturer: Aquila
Aquila 91U
from £48.32to £49.994 offersManufacturer: Aquila
• Aquila Thunder Reds Bass Uke Set
• 4 strings: E-A-D-G
• Material density varies between strings for an open, defined tone
• Suitable for bass ukuleles
• Strong, consistent sound without dullness or muffled tones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aquila 91U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aquila 91U THUNDER REDS®, BASS Ukulele/Ashbory Set 4-string, GDAE Tuning B00HSV78PY
FOR YOU: 1 Set Aquila 91U ThunderReds Bass Ukulele Strings 4-String YOUR USE: All 4 strings from THUNDERREDS YOUR PERFORMANCE: Stable intonation - Very powerful sound BEST QUALITY: Made in Italy
prodImage
£48.32
£54.10
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
Aquila 91U THUNDER REDS®, BASS Ukulele/Ashbory Set 4-string, GDAE Tuning UKU/STR/AQU-TRS/UB/91U
FOR YOU: 1 Set Aquila 91U ThunderReds Bass Ukulele Strings 4-String YOUR USE: All 4 strings from THUNDERREDS YOUR PERFORMANCE: Stable intonation - Very powerful sound BEST QUALITY: Made in Italy
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
AQUILA THUNDER REDS BASS UKULELE STRINGS UBASS/ASHBORY BASS 4 STRINGS 18-21" 91U
AQUILA THUNDER REDS BASS UKULELE STRINGS UBASS/ASHBORY BASS 4 STRINGS 18-21" 91U, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Aquila 91U Thunder Reds Ukulele Bass Strings, EADG
Aquila 91U Thunder Reds Ukulele Bass Strings, EADG, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Aquila Thunder Reds Bass Uke Set
4 strings: E-A-D-G
Material density varies between strings for an open, defined tone
Suitable for bass ukuleles
Strong, consistent sound without dullness or muffled tones

Price History

1M 3M
Aquila 91U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 15530
£48.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez EJK1000
£49.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
ErgoPlay Tappert for Kids
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotosound RS88LD Tru Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Road Worn Strap
£55.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Bigmini
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel