Apple iPod Touch (64GB) 5th Generation

• Media Player
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Audio Playback Formats: AAB, AIFF, Apple Lossless, Audible, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
• Display Size: (4 in")
• Resolution: 1,136 px x 640 px
• Colour Display: Yes
• Touchscreen: Yes
• ID3 Tag Detection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPod Touch (64GB) 5th Generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅New Sealed Apple Ipod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 64/128/256GB - Xmas Gift UK BHL240516
✅New Sealed Apple Ipod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 64/128/256GB - Xmas Gift UK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
NEW! Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 🎁 ALL COLOURS 64GB 128GB 256GB Lot BHL240516
NEW! Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 🎁 ALL COLOURS 64GB 128GB 256GB Lot, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
🌟🌟New Apple ipod touch 5th 6th 7th generation 64GB 128GB 256GB Game Player Lot BHL240516
🌟🌟New Apple ipod touch 5th 6th 7th generation 64GB 128GB 256GB Game Player Lot, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
⭐New Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 64GB,128GB,256GB Sealed Box LOT UK BHL240516
⭐New Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 64GB,128GB,256GB Sealed Box LOT UK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
NEW-Sealed Apple iPod Touch 7th 6th 5th 64 128 256GB All Color-FAST SHIPPING lot
NEW-Sealed Apple iPod Touch 7th 6th 5th 64 128 256GB All Color-FAST SHIPPING lot, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
✅New Sealed Apple Ipod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 64GB/128GB/256GB - Xmas Gift BHL240516
✅New Sealed Apple Ipod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 64GB/128GB/256GB - Xmas Gift, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio Playback Formats
AAB, AIFF, Apple Lossless, Audible, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.6 mm x H123.4 mm x D6.1 mm
Weight:88 g
Display
Display Size:(4 in")
Resolution:1,136 px x 640 px
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
ID3 Tag Detection:Yes
Functions
Integrated FM Tuner:No
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Wi-Fi
Battery Life:Max. approx. 40 h
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Special Features:5-megapixel iSight camera on the back, HD video recording
Storage Capacity
64 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPod Touch (64GB) 5th Generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generation
£279.00
Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generationCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod touch 256GB 7G (2019)
£599.99
Apple iPod touch 256GB 7G (2019)Compare 1 Prices
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generation
£249.99
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generationCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod nano armband
£19.85
Apple iPod nano armbandCompare 2 Prices
Apple iPod touch 32GB (2019)
£159.99
Apple iPod touch 32GB (2019)Compare 12 Prices
Apple iPod shuffle (512MB)
£74.99
Apple iPod shuffle (512MB)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)
£233.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Apple iPod Touch (32GB) 5th Generation
£233.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPod nano (8GB) 6th generation
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SiGN Si-120 (256MB)
£222.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPod Touch (64GB) 5th Generation
techtrove2010
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel