Apple iPod Touch (16GB) 4th Generation

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPod Touch (16GB) 4th Generation
from £199.001 offerManufacturer: Apple
• Media Player
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• Audio Playback Formats: AAB, AIFF, Apple Lossless, Audible, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
• Display Size: (3.5 in")
• Resolution: 960 px x 640 px
• Colour Display: Yes
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Integrated FM Tuner: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPod Touch (16GB) 4th Generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPod Touch 4th Generation 16GB - Rare Collectors 2010 ME179BTA
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPod Touch 4th Generation 16GB - Rare Collectors 2010, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio Playback Formats
AAB, AIFF, Apple Lossless, Audible, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.9 mm x H111 mm x D7.2 mm
Weight:101 g
Display
Display Size:(3.5 in")
Resolution:960 px x 640 px
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Integrated FM Tuner:No
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB, Wi-Fi
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Storage Capacity
16 GB

Price History

1M
Apple iPod Touch (16GB) 4th Generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPod nano (16GB) 7th generation
£189.99
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 7th generationCompare 6 Prices
Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generation
£158.80
Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generationCompare 2 Prices
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generation
£249.99
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generationCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)
£399.00
Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)Compare 2 Prices
Apple iPod nano tube
£15.67
Apple iPod nano tubeCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod Touch (8GB) 4th Generation
£229.00
Apple iPod Touch (8GB) 4th GenerationCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Zen Vision (30GB)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iRiver N-10 (512MB)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SiGN Si-120 (256MB)
£223.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rio Carbon (5GB)
£166.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPod touch 32GB (2019)
£163.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPod touch (32GB) 6th generation
£163.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shanling M1
£162.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPod Touch (16GB) 4th Generation
apple-collectibles
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel