Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generation

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generation
from £249.991 offerManufacturer: Apple
• Media Player
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• Audio Playback Formats: AAB, AIFF, Apple Lossless, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
• Display Size: (1.54 in")
• Resolution: 240 px x 240 px
• Colour Display: Yes
• ID3 Tag Detection: Yes
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Ipod Nano 6Th Generation Green 16Gb New Sealed - Rare MC526ZPA
Apple Ipod Nano 6Th Generation Green 16Gb New Sealed - Rare, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£249.99
£254.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Audio Playback Formats
AAB, AIFF, Apple Lossless, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.9 mm x H37.5 mm x D8.78 mm
Weight:21.1 g
Display
Display Size:(1.54 in")
Resolution:240 px x 240 px
Colour Display:Yes
ID3 Tag Detection:Yes
Functions
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Equalizer:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection
Battery Life:Max. approx. 24 h
Storage Capacity
16 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPod nano (16GB) 7th generation
£189.99
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 7th generationCompare 6 Prices
Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generation
£158.80
Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generationCompare 2 Prices
Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)
£399.00
Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)Compare 2 Prices
Apple iPod nano tube
£15.67
Apple iPod nano tubeCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod Touch (8GB) 4th Generation
£229.00
Apple iPod Touch (8GB) 4th GenerationCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPod nano (8GB) 6th generation
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SiGN Si-120 (256MB)
£223.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Zen Vision (30GB)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iRiver N-10 (512MB)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generation
fretsoflife
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel