Apple iPod Touch (32GB) 5th Generation

• Media Player
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• Audio Playback Formats: AAB, AIFF, Apple Lossless, Audible, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
• Display Size: (4 in")
• Resolution: 1,136 px x 640 px
• Colour Display: Yes
• Touchscreen: Yes
• ID3 Tag Detection: Yes
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 16/32/64/128/256GB All Colors,Sealed BHL240516
NEW Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 16/32/64/128/256GB All Colors,Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
🔥🔥New Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th gen 32/64/128/256GB All Colors Sealed Box BHL240516
🔥🔥New Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th gen 32/64/128/256GB All Colors Sealed Box, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
BMW Infotainment Upgrade Kit for F30 F32 F80, HD Touch Screen with Android Auto Functionality, iDrive Control Support Wireless Apple CarPlay OPC-PP5DQNN-NEW
This premium infotainment upgrade kit redefines connectivity for BMW owners seeking modern features without sacrificing original vehicle...
prodImage
£469.97
Shipping: Free
BMW Infotainment Upgrade Kit for F30 F32 F80, HD Touch Screen with Android Auto Functionality, iDrive Control Support Wireless Apple CarPlay OPC-PP5DQYG-NEW
prodImage
£543.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Gen 16/32/64/128/256GB -Sealed All colors Lot TE84561512
New Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Gen 16/32/64/128/256GB -Sealed All colors Lot, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
✅New Sealed Apple Ipod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 32/64/128/256GB - Xmas Gift
✅New Sealed Apple Ipod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 32/64/128/256GB - Xmas Gift, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
🔥NEW Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 32/64/128/256GB All Colors Lot UK BHL240516
🔥NEW Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 32/64/128/256GB All Colors Lot UK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
🍎New Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 16/32/64/128/256GB Sealed Box🎁 BHL240516
🍎New Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 16/32/64/128/256GB Sealed Box🎁, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio Playback Formats
AAB, AIFF, Apple Lossless, Audible, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.6 mm x H123.4 mm x D6.1 mm
Weight:88 g
Display
Display Size:(4 in")
Resolution:1,136 px x 640 px
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
ID3 Tag Detection:Yes
Functions
Integrated FM Tuner:No
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Wi-Fi
Battery Life:Max. approx. 40 h
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Special Features:5-megapixel iSight camera on the back, HD video recording
Storage Capacity
32 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPod Touch (32GB) 5th Generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generation
£279.00
Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generationCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod touch 256GB 7G (2019)
£599.99
Apple iPod touch 256GB 7G (2019)Compare 1 Prices
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generation
£249.99
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generationCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod nano armband
£19.85
Apple iPod nano armbandCompare 2 Prices
Apple iPod touch 32GB (2019)
£159.99
Apple iPod touch 32GB (2019)Compare 12 Prices
Apple iPod Touch (32GB) 5th Generation
techtrove2010
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£469.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£543.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel