Apple iPod touch (32GB) 6th generation

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPod touch (32GB) 6th generation
from £163.19to £399.999 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Media Player
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• Audio Playback Formats: AAB, AIFF, Apple Lossless, Audible, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
• Display Size: (4 in")
• Resolution: 1,136 px x 640 px
• Colour Display: Yes
• Touchscreen: Yes
• ID3 Tag Detection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPod touch (32GB) 6th generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✨NEW✨ Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 16GB 32GB 128GB 256GB Lot - Sealed te98465121
✨NEW✨ Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 16GB 32GB 128GB 256GB Lot - Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPod Touch 4th 5th 6th 7th Gen 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Free Shipping Lot TE89746532541
New Apple iPod Touch 4th 5th 6th 7th Gen 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Free Shipping Lot, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Apple iPod Touch 7th 6th Gen 16GB/32GB/64GB/128GB/256GB Sealed All color Lot BHL240516
New Apple iPod Touch 7th 6th Gen 16GB/32GB/64GB/128GB/256GB Sealed All color Lot, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
🔥New Apple iPod Touch 6th 7th Generation 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB All Color Sealed BHL240516
🔥New Apple iPod Touch 6th 7th Generation 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB All Color Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPod Touch 5Th 6th 7th Generation - ALL COLOURS 32GB/64GB/128GB/256GB
NEW Apple iPod Touch 5Th 6th 7th Generation - ALL COLOURS 32GB/64GB/128GB/256GB, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
🎁New Sealed🎁Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB All Colors LOT TE89478546514
🎁New Sealed🎁Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB All Colors LOT, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
✨NEW✨ Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 16GB 32GB 128GB 256GB Lot - Sealed
✨NEW✨ Apple iPod Touch 5th 6th 7th Generation 16GB 32GB 128GB 256GB Lot - Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
Apple iPod Touch 6th Gen 32GB Gold | A1574 | MP4 Video Player | NEW + SEALED MKHT2BT/A
Apple iPod Touch 6th Gen 32GB Gold | A1574 | MP4 Video Player | NEW + SEALED, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
New SEALED Apple iPod Touch 6th / 7th Generation 32GB 64GB 128GB. Apple Warranty
New SEALED Apple iPod Touch 6th / 7th Generation 32GB 64GB 128GB. Apple Warranty, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.99 / kg
Product Details
Audio Playback Formats
AAB, AIFF, Apple Lossless, Audible, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.6 mm x H123.4 mm x D6.1 mm
Weight:88 g
Display
Display Size:(4 in")
Resolution:1,136 px x 640 px
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
ID3 Tag Detection:Yes
Functions
Integrated FM Tuner:No
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Equalizer:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Lightning Connector, Wi-Fi
Battery Life:Max. approx. 40 h
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Special Features:8-megapixel iSight camera on the back, HD video recording
Storage Capacity
32 GB

Price History

1M
Apple iPod touch (32GB) 6th generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPod nano (16GB) 7th generation
£189.99
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 7th generationCompare 6 Prices
Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generation
£158.80
Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generationCompare 2 Prices
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generation
£249.99
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generationCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)
£399.00
Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)Compare 2 Prices
Apple iPod nano tube
£15.67
Apple iPod nano tubeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shanling M1
£162.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rio Carbon (5GB)
£166.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPod touch 32GB (2019)
£163.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Zen Vision (30GB)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iRiver N-10 (512MB)
source: eBay
iRiver N-10 (512MB)
£200.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Apple iPod touch (32GB) 6th generation
techtrove2010
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel