Apple iPod Shuffle (1GB) 3rd Generation

• MP3 Player
• Storage Capacity: 1,024 MB, 1 GB
• Audio Playback Formats: AAB, AAC+, AIFF, Audible, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
• Connections: Headphones
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 720 min
• Special Features: Clip, earphones, dock
• Dimensions: W41.2 mm x H27.3 mm x D10.5 mm
• Weight: 15.5 g
Show all product details
Offer
£79.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPod Shuffle - 2nd Generation - Rare MB813ZO/A
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPod Shuffle - 2nd Generation - Rare, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio Playback Formats
AAB, AAC+, AIFF, Audible, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41.2 mm x H27.3 mm x D10.5 mm
Weight:15.5 g
Functions
Connections:Headphones
Battery Life:Max. approx. 720 min
Special Features:Clip, earphones, dock
Storage Capacity
1,024 MB, 1 GB

More from Apple

Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generation
£279.00
Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generationCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod touch 256GB 7G (2019)
£599.99
Apple iPod touch 256GB 7G (2019)Compare 1 Prices
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generation
£249.99
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generationCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod nano armband
£19.85
Apple iPod nano armbandCompare 2 Prices
Apple iPod touch 32GB (2019)
£159.99
Apple iPod touch 32GB (2019)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

netonnet Avant M5
£64.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPod Shuffle (2GB) 4th Generation
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digital Square POP3
£95.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cross Cross-Motion (20GB)
£61.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Apple iPod Shuffle (1GB) 3rd Generation
apple-collectibles
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel