Apple iPad Pro M4 13" 2024 512GB Wi-Fi (MVX43NF/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPad Pro M4 13" 2024 512GB Wi-Fi (MVX43NF/A)
from £1,876.55to £2,638.002 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Tablet
• Processor Model: Apple M4
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 33.02 cm (13 in")
• OLED Display: Yes
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPad Pro M4 13" 2024 512GB Wi-Fi (MVX43NF/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPad Pro 7th Gen 13in Wi-Fi 512GB - Black MVX43NF/A
iPad ProThinpossible.The ultimate iPad experience with the most advanced technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,876.55
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPAD PRO M4 MVX43TY/A 512GB WIFI 13" SPACE BLACK
APPLEIPADPROM4MVX43TY/A512GBWIFI13"SPACEBLACK
prodImage
£2,638.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 10 h
Battery Capacity:38.99 Watt-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:12 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:10 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215.5 mm x H281.6 mm x D5.1 mm
Weight:579 g
Display
Display Size:33.02 cm (13 in")
OLED Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,752 px x 2,064 px
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Features:Ultra Retina XDR Display
Graphics
Graphics:Apple 10-core GPU
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:512 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Thunderbolt Ports:1x
Connections:Thunderbolt 3
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Clock Speed:7,500 MHz
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Automatic Face Recognition:Yes
Colour:Space Black
MPN:A2925
EPREL:2,261,270
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Battery Life per Cycle:77h 0 min
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:E (Scale A-E)
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 42
Processor
Processor:Apple
Processor Model:Apple M4
Number of Cores :9
Software
Operating System:Apple iPadOS 17

Price History

1M
Apple iPad Pro M4 13" 2024 512GB Wi-Fi (MVX43NF/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDYV4TY/A)
£1,849.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M4 11" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi (MVVH3NF/A)
£1,819.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 11" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDWW4TY/A)
£2,112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20248)
£1,788.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (EP2-14742)
£1,768.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 12 256GB (EP2-27187)
£1,720.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (EP2-20214)
£1,753.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M4 13" 2024 512GB Wi-Fi (MVX43NF/A)
prodImage
£1,876.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,638.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel