Antari HZL-5

Manufacturer: Antari
Antari HZL-5
from £59.00to £95.003 offersManufacturer: Antari
• Water-based haze fluid for hazers
• Produces fine, dense haze
• Colorless and odorless
• Non-flammable and leaves no residue
• Meets health and safety regulations
• Container size: 5 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Antari HZL-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antari Hazerfluid 5L Waterbase HZL-5W
Antari Hazerfluid 5L Waterbase
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Antari HLZ-5W Water Based Haze Fluid 5L Liquid for Hazer HZL-5W
Antari HLZ-5W Water Based Haze Fluid 5L Liquid for Hazer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Antari HZL-5 Oil Based Haze Fluid 5L 5 Litres
Antari HZL-5 Oil Based Haze Fluid 5L 5 Litres, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water-based haze fluid for hazers
Produces fine, dense haze
Colorless and odorless
Non-flammable and leaves no residue
Meets health and safety regulations
Container size: 5 l

Price History

1M
Antari HZL-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antari

Antari HZ-350
£829.00
Antari HZ-350Compare 2 Prices
Antari ICE-101
£899.00
Antari ICE-101Compare 1 Prices
Antari S-500
£1,299.00
Antari S-500Compare 3 Prices
Antari SL-5UV Snow Fluid
£39.00
Antari SL-5UV Snow FluidCompare 1 Prices
Antari SL-5C Snow Fluid
£35.50
Antari SL-5C Snow FluidCompare 1 Prices
Antari AF-4R
£669.00
Antari AF-4RCompare 1 Prices
Antari Z-350 Fazer
£225.92
Antari Z-350 FazerCompare 4 Prices
Antari SW-250
£699.00
Antari SW-250Compare 1 Prices
Antari AF-3
£415.00
Antari AF-3Compare 2 Prices
Antari B-200
£545.00
Antari B-200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Enttec Open DMX USB Interface
£63.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity LS TBTV 17
£71.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B1000
£72.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel