Antari SL-5C Snow Fluid

• Snow fluid for temperatures down to -10 degrees Celsius
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Ready to use immediately
• Odorless and leaves minimal residue
• Compatible with Antari snow/foam machines
• FX capacity of 5 L
• Do not mix with water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antari SL-5C Snow Fluid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antari SL-5C Anti Freezing Snow Liquid 129-80349
Antari SL-5C Anti Freezing Snow Liquid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Fluids & Fragrances
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow fluid for temperatures down to -10 degrees Celsius
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Ready to use immediately
Odorless and leaves minimal residue
Compatible with Antari snow/foam machines
FX capacity of 5 L
Do not mix with water

Price History

1M 3M
Antari SL-5C Snow Fluid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antari

Antari FT-100
£702.50
Antari FT-100Compare 1 Prices
Antari Z-350 Fazer
£225.92
Antari Z-350 FazerCompare 2 Prices
Antari ICE-101
£899.00
Antari ICE-101Compare 1 Prices
Antari Z-3
£55.50
Antari Z-3Compare 1 Prices
Antari AF-4R
£669.00
Antari AF-4RCompare 1 Prices
Antari SL-5UV Snow Fluid
£39.00
Antari SL-5UV Snow FluidCompare 1 Prices
Antari S-500
£1,399.00
Antari S-500Compare 2 Prices
Antari B-200
£547.00
Antari B-200Compare 1 Prices
Antari HZ-350
£847.50
Antari HZ-350Compare 1 Prices
Antari Z-40
£67.00
Antari Z-40Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ B300LED
£36.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FFL5 Foam Fluid 5 l
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B100
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antari SL-5C Snow Fluid
simplysound2010
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel