Antari SL-5UV Snow Fluid

Manufacturer: Antari
Antari SL-5UV Snow Fluid
from £39.001 offerManufacturer: Antari
• Ready-to-use snow fluid that glows under blacklight
• Suitable for glow and themed events
• Clear, safe water-based substance
• Odorless and leaves minimal residue
• Compatible with Antari snow/foam machines S-100X, S-200X, SW-250(X), SW-300, and S500(L)
• FX capacity: 5 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antari SL-5UV Snow Fluid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antari SL-5UV UV Snow Liquid Ready to Use for Snow Machine 129-80348
Antari SL-5UV UV Snow Liquid Ready to Use for Snow Machine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Fluids & Fragrances
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ready-to-use snow fluid that glows under blacklight
Suitable for glow and themed events
Clear, safe water-based substance
Odorless and leaves minimal residue
Compatible with Antari snow/foam machines S-100X, S-200X, SW-250(X), SW-300, and S500(L)
FX capacity: 5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Antari SL-5UV Snow Fluid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antari

Antari HZ-350
£827.50
Antari HZ-350Compare 3 Prices
Antari ICE-101
£899.00
Antari ICE-101Compare 1 Prices
Antari S-500
£1,299.00
Antari S-500Compare 3 Prices
Antari SL-5C Snow Fluid
£35.50
Antari SL-5C Snow FluidCompare 1 Prices
Antari AF-4R
£669.00
Antari AF-4RCompare 1 Prices
Antari Z-350 Fazer
£225.92
Antari Z-350 FazerCompare 4 Prices
Antari SW-250
£699.00
Antari SW-250Compare 1 Prices
Antari B-200
£545.00
Antari B-200Compare 1 Prices
Antari AF-3
£415.00
Antari AF-3Compare 2 Prices
Antari IP-3000
£1,299.00
Antari IP-3000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ B300LED
£36.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Showtec Professional mirror ball 30 cm
£41.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer PP400
£36.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ B100
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ B300
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Antari SL-5UV Snow Fluid
simplysound2010
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel