Antari Z-3

• Wired remote control for Z-350 Fazer
• Functions: On/Off, fog output
• 6.3 mm jack plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antari Z-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antari Z-3 Volume Controller Remote Control for Smoke Machine 5170299R
Antari Z-3 Volume Controller Remote Control for Smoke Machine, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Amplifier Parts & Components
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired remote control for Z-350 Fazer
Functions: On/Off, fog output
6.3 mm jack plug

Price History

1M 3M
Antari Z-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antari

Antari FT-100
£702.50
Antari FT-100Compare 1 Prices
Antari Z-350 Fazer
£225.92
Antari Z-350 FazerCompare 2 Prices
Antari ICE-101
£899.00
Antari ICE-101Compare 1 Prices
Antari AF-4R
£669.00
Antari AF-4RCompare 1 Prices
Antari SL-5UV Snow Fluid
£39.00
Antari SL-5UV Snow FluidCompare 1 Prices
Antari SL-5C Snow Fluid
£35.50
Antari SL-5C Snow FluidCompare 1 Prices
Antari S-500
£1,399.00
Antari S-500Compare 2 Prices
Antari B-200
£547.00
Antari B-200Compare 1 Prices
Antari IP-3000
£1,299.00
Antari IP-3000Compare 1 Prices
Antari HZ-350
£847.50
Antari HZ-350Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ S700LED with ice effect
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Enttec Open DMX USB Interface
£63.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Mirrorball motor up to 40-50 cm
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B100
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ FFL5 Foam Fluid 5 l
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antari Z-3
simplysound2010
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel