ANKER Soundcore 2

Manufacturer: ANKER
ANKER Soundcore 2
from £28.00to £80.9933 offersManufacturer: ANKER
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Range: 20 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X5
• Connections: AUX input
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER Soundcore 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ANKER

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker Soundcore 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 12W Stereo Sound, pink A3105
Anker Soundcore 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 12W Stereo Sound, pink, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£73.07
£75.07
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Anker Soundcore 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 12W Stereo Pink&Brown A3105
Anker Soundcore 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 12W Stereo Pink&Brown, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£77.10
£78.10
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Anker Soundcore 2 12W Dual-Driver Portable Bluetooth Speakers for Da
...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W165 mm x D45 mm x H54 mm
Weight:358 g
Specifications
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Range:20 m
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X5
Connections:AUX input
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:24 h

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER Soundcore 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lexibook BTD80FZ Frozen
£29.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony SRS-XB100
£29.75
Compare Prices
42 offers
Sonos Roam
£27.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei CM510
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Ounce+
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Motion Boom
£32.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Altec Lansing Mini H20
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid P1 Music Player
£30.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£28.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BigBen Party Nano
£25.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER Soundcore 2
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.40 / Unit
worldwidecardz
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel