ANKER PowerExpand+ 7-in-1 85W PD (A83460A2)

Price History

1M
ANKER PowerExpand+ 7-in-1 85W PD (A83460A2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker USB C Hub (7-in-1), with 4K HDMI, 85W Power Delivery, USB-C and 2 USB-A 5Gbps Data Ports, microSD and SD Card Reader, for MacBook Air, MacBook Pro, XPS, and More A83460A2,B07ZVKTP53
Massive Expansion: Get way more out of your laptop’s USB-C port with 4K HDMI, SD card connectivity, USB-A / USB-C data ports, as well as high-speed pass-through charging with Power Delivery. Pass-Through Charging: Compatible with USB-C Power Delivery to provide high-speed pass-through charging to your laptop at up to 85W. High-Speed, High-Def: USB-C and USB-A data ports provide file transfer at speeds up to 5 Gbps, while an HDMI port supports media display at resolutions up to 4K30Hz. What You Get: Anker 341 USB-C Hub (7-in-1) / Premium 7-in-1 USB-C Hub, welcome guide, worry-free 18-month warranty, and friendly customer service.
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Anker USB C Hub (7-in-1), with 4K HDMI, 85W Power Delivery, USB-C and 2 USB-A A83460A2
USB C Hub (7-in-1), with 4K HDMI, 85W Power Delivery, USB-C and 2 USB-A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: Free
Anker USB C Hub, PowerExpand+ 7-in-1 USB C Hub Adapter, with 4K HDMI, Power Delivery, USB C Data Port, microSD and SD Card Reader, 2 USB 3.0 Ports,
Brand: Anker Color: Gray Features: The Anker Advantage: Join the 50 million+ powered by our leading technology. Massive Expansion: Get way more...
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
ANKER PowerExpand+ 7-in-1 85W PD (A83460A2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zagg Folio for iPad Air
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MNBC2
£24.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D30867
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-BX910
£27.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
Twelve South BookArc Steel Stand
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Conceptronic THANA02B
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Multiport Hub (49141)
£25.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
UGREEN Revodok USB-C Docking Station (15598)
£23.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
ejbmarkets
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel