Anita active extreme control

Price History
• Sports Bra
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Anita active extreme control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
48H Anita Active Extreme Control+ Sports Bra Full Coverage Sportswear 5567
48H Anita Active Extreme Control+ Sports Bra Full Coverage Sportswear 5567, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Women's Clothing > Sports Bras
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Anita Womens Active Extreme Control+ Full Cup Sports Bra - White Nylon - Size 48H 019586ef-f33b-77ab-bbde-44693627d4a3
If you're searching for maximum support in your activewear, look no further than the Extreme Control+ full cup sports bra by Anita Active. Specially developed for larger sizes, this must-have sports bra provides unparalleled support to guarantee you a secure and stress-free workout. It features five-part, non-padded cups with elastic side panels for ultimate coverage and shaping, with a strong underband to offer anchorage without the need for an underwire. For breathable wear, the bra is crafted from seamless, smooth fabric with innovative ventilation technology that keeps you cool and eliminates any chafing concerns. Double-layered adjustable straps and a powermesh-lined back with a hook-and-eye closure completes this workout essential, which can be paired with coordinating items by Anita Active for an exceptional exercise experience. Full cup sports bra Maximum support Non-wired for comfort Five-part, non-padded cups Ventilation technology for breathable wear Specially developed for larger sizes Elastic side panels Seamless and smooth for anti-chafing Power mesh lining at the back Wide, doubled adjustable shoulder straps Hook and eye closure Matching activewear available Country of origin: Czech Republic Composition: 51% Polyester | 44% Nylon | 5% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Sports Bra
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.50
£50.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anita Womens Active Extreme Control F-K Sports Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 30K 019de368-a806-7e78-94c3-afaeb36f2713
Anita Active Extreme Control F-K Sports Bra. With maximum support and no-wried, five part cups. The product is recommended for hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.50
£50.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
42F Anita Active Extreme Control+ Sports Bra Full Coverage Sportswear 5567
42F Anita Active Extreme Control+ Sports Bra Full Coverage Sportswear 5567, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Women's Clothing > Sports Bras
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Anita Womens Active Extreme Control+ Full Cup Sports Bra - White Nylon - Size 42F b63d9be1-2df1-4190-b1df-43b5877b6731
If you're searching for maximum support in your activewear, look no further than the Extreme Control+ full cup sports bra by Anita Active. Specially developed for larger sizes, this must-have sports bra provides unparalleled support to guarantee you a secure and stress-free workout. It features five-part, non-padded cups with elastic side panels for ultimate coverage and shaping, with a strong underband to offer anchorage without the need for an underwire. For breathable wear, the bra is crafted from seamless, smooth fabric with innovative ventilation technology that keeps you cool and eliminates any chafing concerns. Double-layered adjustable straps and a powermesh-lined back with a hook-and-eye closure completes this workout essential, which can be paired with coordinating items by Anita Active for an exceptional exercise experience. Full cup sports bra Maximum support Non-wired for comfort Five-part, non-padded cups Ventilation technology for breathable wear Specially developed for larger sizes Elastic side panels Seamless and smooth for anti-chafing Power mesh lining at the back Wide, doubled adjustable shoulder straps Hook and eye closure Matching activewear available Country of origin: Czech Republic Composition: 51% Polyester | 44% Nylon | 5% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Sports Bra
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.95
£55.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Anita active extreme control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Anita Clara Art Comfort Corselette (3573)
£46.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Anita maternity ReBelt Panty (1885)
£47.37
Compare Prices
15 offers
X-Bionic Invent Summerlight Shirt Short Women
£42.41
Compare Prices
16 offers
Icebreaker Everyday Cami
£45.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Medium Melange Women
£49.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Merino Sport Long Women
£51.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Icebreaker Everyday Leggings Women
£53.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Short Pants Women
£55.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra
£36.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: £2.99
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel